• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Good price ODN Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 Tight Buffer White Hytrel 0.9mm LSZH​ online

ODN Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 Tight Buffer White Hytrel 0.9mm LSZH​

Split Ratio: 1x32 Couplers
Connector: SC UPC
Fiber Type: Singlemode G657A1
Good price Custom PON 1x32 SC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Loss FTTH and CATV Splitter online

Custom PON 1x32 SC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Loss FTTH and CATV Splitter

Connector: SC APC
Fiber Type2: Corning Fiber SMF-28e SM
Insertion Loss: 16.9dB
Good price LSZH G657A Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x4 Singlemode Tight Buffer 0.9mm online

LSZH G657A Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x4 Singlemode Tight Buffer 0.9mm

Input Length: 1 Meter
Steel Tube: 60*7*4mm
Input Cable: Tight Buffer 0.9mm
Good price Tight Buffer Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode SC APC G657A1 1Meter online

Tight Buffer Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode SC APC G657A1 1Meter

Split Ratio: 1x9 Splitter
Fiber Type: G657A1
Insertion Loss: 2.2dB / 16.3 DB
Good price G657A1 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1m SC APC Connector 0.9mm Cable Diameter online

G657A1 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1m SC APC Connector 0.9mm Cable Diameter

Split Ratio: 1x9 Splitter
Fiber Type: G657A1
Insertion Loss: 2.2dB / 16.3 DB
Good price 1x3 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Singlemode G657A SC APC Connector 1260 - 1650 Nm online

1x3 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Singlemode G657A SC APC Connector 1260 - 1650 Nm

Split Ratio: 1:3 Splitter
Connector: SC APC Connector
Fiber Type: Singlemode G657A
Good price IP68 Outdoor Pole Mount Fiber Optical Distribution Box 16ports for Drop Cable Enclosure online

IP68 Outdoor Pole Mount Fiber Optical Distribution Box 16ports for Drop Cable Enclosure

Material: PP GF
Color: Balck
Dimension: 385*245*130mm
Good price IP68 16Ports Fiber Cable Joint Box , Black PP Fiber Optic Enclosures Outdoor online

IP68 16Ports Fiber Cable Joint Box , Black PP Fiber Optic Enclosures Outdoor

Material: High Strength Engineering PP
Capacity: 48fibers Maximum
Adapter: SC/APC
Good price IP68 16Ports FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Splice Closure Black PP Outdoor Splitter Joint Closure online

IP68 16Ports FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Splice Closure Black PP Outdoor Splitter Joint Closure

Material: High Strength Engineering PP
Capacity: 48fibers Maximum
Adapter: SC/UPC
Good price IP65 Mid Span ABS Optical Distribution Box  SC 16 Ports Flat Drop Cable Splice Closure online

IP65 Mid Span ABS Optical Distribution Box SC 16 Ports Flat Drop Cable Splice Closure

Material: ABS+PC
Color: Black
Dimension: 290*210*82mm
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28