YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

(64)
China LC SC ABS Fiber Optic Passive Splitter 16 Port LGX Cassette Module 2X16 Flame Retardant factory

LC SC ABS Fiber Optic Passive Splitter 16 Port LGX Cassette Module 2X16 Flame Retardant

16 port LC SC ABS Fiber Optic Passive Splitter LGX Cassette Module 2X16 Gray Flame Retardant Form a unified standard optical splitter, plug-piece modular structure, can be used in optical cable transfer box, ... Read More
2020-12-18 10:38:25
China 8 Port Plastic Fiber Optic PLC Splitter LGX Cassette Module ABS SC LC Connector factory

8 Port Plastic Fiber Optic PLC Splitter LGX Cassette Module ABS SC LC Connector

8 port LC Plastic Fiber Optic PLC Splitter LGX Cassette Module 2:8 Gray Flame Retardant ABS Form a unified standard optical splitter, plug-piece modular structure, can be used in optical cable transfer box, ... Read More
2020-12-18 10:39:00
China Plastic 2x4 Fiber PLC Splitter LGX Cassette Modular With LC/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector factory

Plastic 2x4 Fiber PLC Splitter LGX Cassette Modular With LC/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

Plastic 2x4 PLC Splitter LGX cassette Modular with LC/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Blue Form a unified standard optical splitter, plug-piece modular structure, can be used in optical cable transfer box, ... Read More
2020-12-18 10:39:05
China 1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With LC SC Couplers factory

1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With LC SC Couplers

1x32 2x32 lgx plc splitter for fiber optic cable Single mode with LC SC couplers Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical ... Read More
2020-12-18 10:39:07
China ISO Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Tube PLC SC/UPC 1x4 Singlemode Splitter LSZH G657A factory

ISO Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Tube PLC SC/UPC 1x4 Singlemode Splitter LSZH G657A

Fiber Optic Splitter Tube PLC SC/UPC 1x4 Singlemode Splitter LSZH G657A,1:4 PLC Splitter SC Connectors Features Corning fiberBidirectional, Compact sizeLow insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliabilityHigh ... Read More
2020-12-18 10:39:09
China Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 LGX Module , CATV Fiber Optic Terminal Box Insert Type​ factory

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 LGX Module , CATV Fiber Optic Terminal Box Insert Type​

1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter LGX Module, CATV Fiber Optic Terminal Box Insert Type​ Yingda provides a high precise PLC splitter for the construction of optical network. Low requirements of placing position and ... Read More
2020-12-18 10:39:11
China  0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 G657A1 1.5m 0.9mm With SC UPC Connector factory

 0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 G657A1 1.5m 0.9mm With SC UPC Connector

0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 G657A1 1.5m 0.9mm With SC UPC Connector PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit. PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals. It is based on ... Read More
2020-12-18 10:39:14
China G65A71 LSZH FC APC Single Mode 1x2 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter factory

G65A71 LSZH FC APC Single Mode 1x2 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter

G65A71 LSZH FC APC Single Mode 1x2 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter 1x2 ABS PLC Optical Splitter Module FC/APC Single mode G65A71 LSZH 2.0mm Yellow Blister Pack 1X2 ABS SPLITTER is a type of optical power management ... Read More
2020-12-18 10:43:32
China ABS Module Box Type G652D 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter factory

ABS Module Box Type G652D 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

ABS Module Box Type G652D 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 Fiber PLC Splitter ABS Module Box Type Single mode with Pigtails G652D PVC SC/APC 2.0mm Yellow Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of ... Read More
2020-12-18 10:41:55
China 1550nm SC UPC SC APC SMF 28e Optical WDM FWDM Splitter factory

1550nm SC UPC SC APC SMF 28e Optical WDM FWDM Splitter

1550nm SC UPC SC APC SMF 28e Optical WDM FWDM Splitter High isolation optical WDM T1550 R1310/1490 FWDM SC/UPC SC/APC SMF-28e Features Low insertion loss High isolation High stability and reliability Applicatio... Read More
2020-12-18 10:46:18
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|