• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
China SC Side Shutter Fiber Connector Adapters Without Flange Green Metal Clamp Laser

SC Side Shutter Fiber Connector Adapters Without Flange Green Metal Clamp Laser

House Material: ABS
Color: Green
Fiber Count: 1 Core / Single Fiber
China Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter Short Flange Single mode No Flange Plastic Coupler

Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter Short Flange Single mode No Flange Plastic Coupler

Fiber Count: 1core Simplex
Connector Material: Plastic
Adapter Color: Green Blue Purple Gray Aqua
China MPO MTP  Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler  12Fiber 24Fiber OM3 Green Aqua Purple Black

MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler 12Fiber 24Fiber OM3 Green Aqua Purple Black

Color: Black, Green, Aqua, Purple ,etc
Material: Plastic PC ABS
Connector: MPO MTP Adaptor
China Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter LC/APC, Green LC Fiber Optic Coupler

Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter LC/APC, Green LC Fiber Optic Coupler

Fiber Count: Duplex
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Connector Material: Plastic
China High Precision SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Metal Housing and Low Insertion Loss

High Precision SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Metal Housing and Low Insertion Loss

MATERIAL: Metal
Dust Cap Color: Black
Type: Metal Adapter
China SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange Single Mode  Plastic Optical Coupler

SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange Single Mode Plastic Optical Coupler

Fiber Count: 1core Simplex
Connector Material: Plastic
Adapter Color: Black
China MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler 12 Fiber OM4 For Data Center Patching System

MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler 12 Fiber OM4 For Data Center Patching System

Color: Black, Green, Aqua, Purple ,etc
Material: Plastic PC ABS
Connector: MPO MTP Adaptor
China FTTA IP67 Fiber Optic Adapter Compatible Adaptor Coupler

FTTA IP67 Fiber Optic Adapter Compatible Adaptor Coupler

House Material: ABS
Color: Black, Green, Red
Fiber Count: 1 Core / Single Fiber
China LC/UPC Female To SC/UPC Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter 9/125um SM Optical Fiber Adapter

LC/UPC Female To SC/UPC Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter 9/125um SM Optical Fiber Adapter

Material: Plastic
Dust Cap Color: Blue
Type: Hybrid Adapter
China FTTH Fiber Connector Adapter Hybird Singlemode SC/APC Male To LC/APC Female 9/125um

FTTH Fiber Connector Adapter Hybird Singlemode SC/APC Male To LC/APC Female 9/125um

Material: Plastic
Dust Cap Color: Green
Type: Hybrid Adapter
1 2 3 4 5 6 7