YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Tool Kits

Certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Tool Kits

(21)
China 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen For MU LC Connectors Blue Color ISO factory

1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen For MU LC Connectors Blue Color ISO

1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen For MU LC Connectors One-Click Type Blue Description Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen is designed to specially work well with the female connectors, this instruments cleans the ferrule end ... Read More
2021-01-25 16:06:58
China 1.5mm Steel EVA Heat Shrinkable Tube Protection Sleeve 45mm 40mm 60mm factory

1.5mm Steel EVA Heat Shrinkable Tube Protection Sleeve 45mm 40mm 60mm

1.5mm Steel EVA Heat Shrinkable Tube Protection Sleeve 45mm 40mm 60mm Description Heat shrinkable tube/sleeve is a kind of special polyolefin heat shrinkable casing material, can also be called EVA material. ... Read More
2021-01-25 16:06:56
China 60mm 45mm 40mm 1.0mm EVA Fiber Heat Shrink Sleeves factory

60mm 45mm 40mm 1.0mm EVA Fiber Heat Shrink Sleeves

60mm 45mm 40mm 1.0mm EVA Fiber Heat Shrink Sleeves Fiber Optical Splicing Heat shrinkable Protection Tube Sleeve EVA 60mm 45mm 40mm 1.0mm Stainless Steel 304 The optical fiber heat shrinkable tube is specially ... Read More
2020-12-18 11:41:10
China 1.5mm Fiber Optic Cable Jacket Slitter Fiber Tool Kits factory

1.5mm Fiber Optic Cable Jacket Slitter Fiber Tool Kits

1.5mm Fiber Optic Cable Jacket Slitter Fiber Tool Kits Fiber Optic Mid Span Cable Loose Longitudinal Buffer Tube Slitter Jacket Stripper Cutter Fiber optic cable jacket slitter is an efficient and indispensable ... Read More
2020-12-18 11:37:38
China 1KM SC / APC - FC / UPC G652D Fiber Optic Tool Kits OTDR Launch Cable Box  factory

1KM SC / APC - FC / UPC G652D Fiber Optic Tool Kits OTDR Launch Cable Box 

Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box 1 KM SC / APC - FC / PC G.652D Fiber Description YINGDA designed OTDR Launch cable box is to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR.The OTDR Launch Fiber ... Read More
2020-12-02 16:55:37
China ST FC LC SC 2.5mm Fiber End-Face Cleaning Pen Cleaner Pen 800 Times factory

ST FC LC SC 2.5mm Fiber End-Face Cleaning Pen Cleaner Pen 800 Times

ST FC LC SC 2.5mm Fiber End-Face Cleaning Pen, One-Click Cleaner Pen 800 Times Model: CLEP2.5 Description Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen is designed to specially work well with the female connectors, this instruments ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:08
China Cable Survey Instrument Optical Cable Identifier 1550nm 60Km / 80Km , Fiber Tool Kits factory

Cable Survey Instrument Optical Cable Identifier 1550nm 60Km / 80Km , Fiber Tool Kits

Cable Survey Instrument Optical Cable Identifier 1550nm 60Km / 80Km , Fiber Tool Kits Features Rapid and accurate identification In optical cable project, we need to search the target cable accurately, the ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:06
China Fiber Optical Visual Fault Locator BML-206 10mw 1mw 15mw 20mw 25mw 30mw Sc Fc Connector factory

Fiber Optical Visual Fault Locator BML-206 10mw 1mw 15mw 20mw 25mw 30mw Sc Fc Connector

Fiber Optical Visual Fault Locator BML-206 10mw 1mw 15mw 20mw 25mw 30mw Sc Fc Connector FEATURES: Bright red laser at 650nm Pulsed and CW operation 50 hours of operation(typical) Standard AA alkaline batteries ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:06
China Fiber Tool Kits Pen-type Visual Fault Finder Locator VFL Optical Fiber FP-LD Emitter 10Mw factory

Fiber Tool Kits Pen-type Visual Fault Finder Locator VFL Optical Fiber FP-LD Emitter 10Mw

Fiber Tool Kits Pen-type Visual Fault Finder Locator VFL Optical Fiber FP-LD Emitter 10Mw The JW105 Pentype VFL is specially designed for field personnel who need an efficient and economical tool for fiber ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
China Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G factory

Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G

Optical Fiber Identifier JW3306B 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G JW3306B Optical Fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the relative core power without ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|