YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Field Installable Connector

Certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

Field Installable Connector

(44)
China ESC250D/APC Fast Connector FTTH Drop Flat Cable 2*3mm Green Optical Fiber Termination factory

ESC250D/APC Fast Connector FTTH Drop Flat Cable 2*3mm Green Optical Fiber Termination

ESC250D/APC Field Assembly Connector FTTH for Drop Cable 2*3mm Green Optical Fiber Termination The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) ... Read More
2021-01-13 17:01:52
China FTTH Drop Cable  Blue SC Optic Fiber Field Quick Assembly Termiantion Connector 60mm factory

FTTH Drop Cable Blue SC Optic Fiber Field Quick Assembly Termiantion Connector 60mm

FTTH Drop Cable Blue SC Optic Fiber Field Quick Assembly Termiantion Connector 60mm Optical fiber fast connector is a kind of connector which can solve the problem of ultra long distance wiring and fiber to the ... Read More
2021-01-13 16:48:33
China FTTH SC UPC Pre-Polished Embedded Fiber Optic Installable Fast Mechanical Connector Green factory

FTTH SC UPC Pre-Polished Embedded Fiber Optic Installable Fast Mechanical Connector Green

FTTH SC UPC Pre-Polished Embedded Fiber Optic Installable Fast Mechanical Connector Green YINGDA Field-installable connectors are factory pre-polished connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand ... Read More
2021-01-13 16:46:35
China ESC250D Fiber Optic Field Assembly Mechanical Connector FTTH for Drop Cable 2*3mm 2.0*1.6mm factory

ESC250D Fiber Optic Field Assembly Mechanical Connector FTTH for Drop Cable 2*3mm 2.0*1.6mm

ESC250D Fiber Optic Field Assembly Mechanical Connector FTTH for Drop Cable 2*3mm 2.0*1.6mm Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector, quickly assembly Fiber connector) is a ... Read More
2021-01-13 16:43:05
China 5G FTTx 2*1.6mm LX58 SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Field Installable Connector Figure-8 Flat Cable Blue factory

5G FTTx 2*1.6mm LX58 SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Field Installable Connector Figure-8 Flat Cable Blue

5G FTTx 0.3dB LX58 SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Field Installable Connector Figure-8 Flat Cable Blue The Field Assembly Connector are a popular solution for optical wiring inside buildings and floors for LAN & CCTV ... Read More
2021-01-13 16:38:47
China Indoor 5G FTTx 0.3dB  LX58 SC APC Optical Fibre Field Assembly Fast Connector Figure-8 Cable factory

Indoor 5G FTTx 0.3dB LX58 SC APC Optical Fibre Field Assembly Fast Connector Figure-8 Cable

Indoor 5G FTTx 0.3dB LX58 SC APC Optical Fibre Field Assembly Fast Connector Figure-8 Cable SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector is designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can ... Read More
2021-01-13 16:33:40
China FTTH Drop Cable 2x3mm Optical Fiber SC UPC Field Assembly Fast Termiantion Connector 5G 4G Single Mode factory

FTTH Drop Cable 2x3mm Optical Fiber SC UPC Field Assembly Fast Termiantion Connector 5G 4G Single Mode

FTTH Drop Cable 2x3mm Optical Fiber SC UPC Field Assembly Fast Termiantion Connector 5G 4G Single Mode The SC/APC fast connector are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate ... Read More
2021-01-13 16:30:48
China Field Installation SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector no epoxy Single Mode 2*3mm IL<0.3dB factory

Field Installation SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector no epoxy Single Mode 2*3mm IL<0.3dB

Field Installation SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector no epoxy Single Mode 2*3mm IL Read More
2021-01-13 16:16:32
China 1Core SC APC FTTH GPON Field Mecahncial Cold Splice Connector Green Quick Installation PEI factory

1Core SC APC FTTH GPON Field Mecahncial Cold Splice Connector Green Quick Installation PEI

1Core SC APC FTTH GPON Field Mecahncial Cold Splice Connector Green Quick Installation PEI Optical fiber fast connector is a kind of connector which can solve the problem of ultra long distance wiring and fiber ... Read More
2021-01-13 16:10:47
China FTTH Figure-8 Cable Blue SC UPC Pre-Embeded Fiber Quick Installation Mechanial Connector 55mm factory

FTTH Figure-8 Cable Blue SC UPC Pre-Embeded Fiber Quick Installation Mechanial Connector 55mm

FTTH Figure-8 Cable Blue SC UPC Pre-Embeded Fiber Quick Installation Mechanial Connector 55mm The FAST Connector is a pre-polished connector which uses mechanical clamping and aligning of a cleaved fibre end ... Read More
2021-01-13 16:05:45
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|