• Antonio
    The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)
  • Chris Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much
  • Carla Lo.
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
VIDEO China ESC250D SC APC Field Fast Assembly Mechanical Connector FTTH for Drop Cable 2*3mm Green

ESC250D SC APC Field Fast Assembly Mechanical Connector FTTH for Drop Cable 2*3mm Green

Material: ABS
Color: Green
Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A1
VIDEO China ESC250D G657A1 Fiber Optic SC APC Field Installable Connector

ESC250D G657A1 Fiber Optic SC APC Field Installable Connector

Material: ABS/PBT
Color: Blue / Green
Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A1
VIDEO China 5G 0.2dB Ceramic C-Groove Fiber Optic Terminated Field Installable SC APC Connector 2*3mm Drop Cable

5G 0.2dB Ceramic C-Groove Fiber Optic Terminated Field Installable SC APC Connector 2*3mm Drop Cable

Material: Plastic
House Color: Green
Fiber Type: Single Mode
VIDEO China Embedded Field Installable Connector FTTH SC APC Fast Connection 0.3dB Insertion Loss

Embedded Field Installable Connector FTTH SC APC Fast Connection 0.3dB Insertion Loss

Fiber Type: SMF-28e Corning Fiber
Cable Type: Drop Cable Or Indoor Cable
Connector: SC/UPC, SC/PC
VIDEO China 1 Core APC UPC Field Installable Connector Single Mode 2.0*1.6 Mm Flat Drop Cable

1 Core APC UPC Field Installable Connector Single Mode 2.0*1.6 Mm Flat Drop Cable

Material: PEI
Length: 45mm
Suitable For Cable: 2.0*1.6mm, 3mm, 0.9mm, 250um Bare Fiber
VIDEO China FTTH Tool kit Mechanical Fibre Optic Termination Kit Fiber Cleaver Power Meter

FTTH Tool kit Mechanical Fibre Optic Termination Kit Fiber Cleaver Power Meter

Bag Size: 22*17*19cm
Visual Fault Locator: 1mw
Power Meter: 70dBm~+10dBm
VIDEO China 5G LX58 SC UPC FTTX Field Installable Connector Fiber Optic Flat Cable Blue

5G LX58 SC UPC FTTX Field Installable Connector Fiber Optic Flat Cable Blue

Boot Type: Screw
House Color: Blue
Fiber Type: Single Mode
VIDEO China Indoor 5G FTTx 0.3dB Fast Connector Fiber Optic Quick Connector Single Mode

Indoor 5G FTTx 0.3dB Fast Connector Fiber Optic Quick Connector Single Mode

Boot Type: Round Screw On Or Off
House Color: Green
Fiber Type: Single Mode
VIDEO China ESC250D FTTH Field Installable Connector Single Mode G657A1 For Drop Cable

ESC250D FTTH Field Installable Connector Single Mode G657A1 For Drop Cable

Material: ABS/PBT
Color: Blue / Green
Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A1
VIDEO China Pre Polished Embedded Field Assembly Connector Single Mode G657A1 Corning

Pre Polished Embedded Field Assembly Connector Single Mode G657A1 Corning

Material: ABS
Color: Blue
Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A1 Corning
1 2 3 4 5