YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(51)
China 18 Colors Optical Fiber Pigtails 3Mts Fanout Tight Buffer SC G657A1 LSZH 0.9mm 1M ftth GPON factory

18 Colors Optical Fiber Pigtails 3Mts Fanout Tight Buffer SC G657A1 LSZH 0.9mm 1M ftth GPON

18 Colors Optical Fiber Pigtails 3Mts Fanout Tight Buffer SC G657A1 LSZH 0.9mm 1M Ftth GPON Optical fiber pigtails only one end has a connector, the other end is a bulkhead end of an optical fiber core, which ... Read More
2020-12-19 15:43:56
China 12 Cores SC APC Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtails G652D PVC 900um 1.5Mts Yellow FTTH Patch Panel factory

12 Cores SC APC Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtails G652D PVC 900um 1.5Mts Yellow FTTH Patch Panel

12 Cores SC APC Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtails G652D PVC 900um 1.5Mts Yellow FTTH Patch Panel Optical fiber pigtails only one end has a connector, the other end is a bulkhead end of an optical fiber core, which is ... Read More
2020-12-19 15:19:53
China 12 Colors SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails G657A1 LSZH 900um 3Mts SM Ceramic Ferrule IL<0.2dB factory

12 Colors SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails G657A1 LSZH 900um 3Mts SM Ceramic Ferrule IL<0.2dB

12 Colors SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails G657A1 LSZH 900um 3Mts SM Ceramic Ferrule IL1000 times Repeat ability ≤0.1dB Vibration test ≤0.1dB(10-60Hz,1.5mm Full amplitude) Tensile strength: 0~15Kg temperature ... Read More
2020-12-18 22:38:51
China FC / APC 4 Core Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black , Length Customized factory

FC / APC 4 Core Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black , Length Customized

FC / APC 4 Cores Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black, Length Customized Connector type: FC,ST,SC,LC,E2000,MTRJ,MPO,SMA905,SMA906,MU,FDDI,DIN,D4, ESCON,VF45,F3000, LX.5 Cable capacity: 1/ 2 ... Read More
2020-12-02 16:57:19
China 6 Core SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail singlemode 9/125 um OS2 LSZH 15 Meter 0.9mm factory

6 Core SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail singlemode 9/125 um OS2 LSZH 15 Meter 0.9mm

SC/APC Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord Cable Outdoor LSZH 15 Meter 0.9mm Waterproof pigtail cable is to connect the backbone optical cable and optical receiver. It is made of high quality connector ... Read More
2020-12-02 16:55:54
China SC Pigtails PC Simplex Single Mode 9/125um 0.9mm 2M Yellow , SC Optical Pigtail factory

SC Pigtails PC Simplex Single Mode 9/125um 0.9mm 2M Yellow , SC Optical Pigtail

Pigtails SC PC Simplex Single Mode 9/125um 0.9mm 2M Yellow, SC Optical Pigtail SC/PC - square card type SC connector can plug directly,easy to use, but also easy to drop out. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail is a ... Read More
2020-12-02 16:55:50
China ST UPC SM SX Pigtail , Optic Fiber Pigtails ST Singlemode Simplex White Cable factory

ST UPC SM SX Pigtail , Optic Fiber Pigtails ST Singlemode Simplex White Cable

ST UPC SM SX Pigtail, Optic Fiber Pigtails ST Singlemode Simplex White Cable ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or polymer ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
China Fiber Optic Pigtail Jumper ST Mulitmode SX 0.9mm Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit Optical Cable factory

Fiber Optic Pigtail Jumper ST Mulitmode SX 0.9mm Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit Optical Cable

Fiber Optic Pigtail Jumper ST Mulitmode SX 0.9mm Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit Optical Cable ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
China LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm factory

LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm

LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm, Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
China ST MM 50 / 125 um Pigtails 2 Meters 900um Orange OM2 , Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX factory

ST MM 50 / 125 um Pigtails 2 Meters 900um Orange OM2 , Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX

ST MM 50 / 125 um Pigtails 2 Meters 900um Orange OM2 , Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:12
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|