YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(79)
China E2000 APC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Singlemode Simplex 1.8mm LSZH Riser Cable factory

E2000 APC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 1.8mm LSZH Riser Cable

E2000 APC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 1.8mm LSZH Riser Cable Application Fiber communication system Fiber access network Data transmission CATV LAN Test equipment Optical fiber sensor ... Read More
2020-12-02 16:57:06
China 8 / 12 Core Pre -Terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cord Truck Cable Assembly With Pulling Eye factory

8 / 12 Core Pre -Terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cord Truck Cable Assembly With Pulling Eye

8, 12 Cores Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cord Truck Cable Assembly With Pulling Eye Our company can produce multiple core fan out long distance waterproof fiber optic jumper with pulling eye, commonly used ... Read More
2020-12-02 16:56:12
China Self Supporting FTTH Patch Cord SC - SC Fiber Drop Cable Black FRP LSZH 20M factory

Self Supporting FTTH Patch Cord SC - SC Fiber Drop Cable Black FRP LSZH 20M

Self Supporting FTTH Patch Cord SC - SC Fiber Drop Cable Black FRP LSZH 20M We are leading manufacturer who specialized in cable assembling and connectors, our main products including fiber optics patch cord, ... Read More
2020-12-02 16:56:09
China LSZH FTTH Patch Cord Mini SC Waterproof Reinforced Connectors With Flip Top Cover factory

LSZH FTTH Patch Cord Mini SC Waterproof Reinforced Connectors With Flip Top Cover

FTTH Patch Cord Mini SC waterproof Reinforced Connectors with flip top Cover Single Mode MINI-SC waterproof reinforced connector, is a small high waterproof SC single core waterproof connector. Built-in SC ... Read More
2020-07-03 10:54:50
China LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord GYFJH Cable LSZH G657A2 With Optic Tap SC Connector factory

LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord GYFJH Cable LSZH G657A2 With Optic Tap SC Connector

Fiber Optic Patch Cord GYFJH Indoor Outdoor Cable LSZH G657A2 with Optic-Tap SC Connector MINI-SC waterproof reinforced connector, is a small high waterproof SC single core waterproof connector. Built-in SC ... Read More
2020-07-03 10:43:09
China SC/APC Flip Top Cover Fiber Optic Patch Cord Access Cable Jumper GYFJH LSZH G657A2 factory

SC/APC Flip Top Cover Fiber Optic Patch Cord Access Cable Jumper GYFJH LSZH G657A2

Fiber Optic Access Cable Jumper GYFJH LSZH G657A2 SC/APC flip top cover IP67 FTTH IP67 outdoor use MINI-SC waterproof reinforced connector is a small high waterproof SC single core waterproof connector. Built... Read More
2020-07-03 10:42:27
China Waterproof SC/APC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord Deployment Ftth Network 5mm Cable factory

Waterproof SC/APC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord Deployment Ftth Network 5mm Cable

Waterproof sc/apc mini connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Deployment Ftth Network 5mm Cable IP67 outdoor use MINI-SC waterproof reinforced connector is a small high waterproof SC single core waterproof connector. ... Read More
2020-07-03 10:41:48
China SC -SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord  50 (125)um Duplex 2.0mm With Beige Clip factory

SC -SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 (125)um Duplex 2.0mm With Beige Clip

Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC -SC Multimode 50(125)um Duplex 2.0mm With Beige Clip Sell point: Insertion loss Read More
2018-07-23 16:38:42
China Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 factory

Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000

FTTH 100% Test Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 / APC - E2000 / APC Jumper E2000 Fiber optic patch cord is a premium connector that offers superior performance. The new metal protection shutters make the E2000 ... Read More
2018-05-10 18:39:26
China Fiber Optic OM3 Patch Cord 10G factory

Fiber Optic OM3 Patch Cord 10G

Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC - SC Duplex 50/125um OM3 10G YINGDA Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. ... Read More
2018-05-10 18:39:16
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|