• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
China 96 Fibers MPO MTP Fiber Patch Panel Enclosure For Data Center High Density Network

96 Fibers MPO MTP Fiber Patch Panel Enclosure For Data Center High Density Network

Connector: 12 Fiber MPO MTP, LC Connectors
Max Cassette: 4 Pcs MPO Cassette
Max Capacityy: 96 Fiber Cores
China 12 24 Fibers MPO MTP Cassette Plastic OM3 10G Aqua Male Multimode Cable

12 24 Fibers MPO MTP Cassette Plastic OM3 10G Aqua Male Multimode Cable

Connector: MPO MTP LC Connectors
Fiber Count: 8fibers MPO, 12fibers MPO, 24fibers MPO
Application: Data Center, High Density Cable System
China 12 Fiber MPO Female Connector Patch Cord OM4  50/125um Elite Loss 0.35dB Purple Polarity A

12 Fiber MPO Female Connector Patch Cord OM4 50/125um Elite Loss 0.35dB Purple Polarity A

Connector: MPO MTP Female Connectors
Fiber Type: OM4 Multimode 50/125um
Cable Type: 12colors Bundle Cable
China Polarity B 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO APC Female to Male Patch Cord Truck Cable Assembly

Polarity B 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO APC Female to Male Patch Cord Truck Cable Assembly

Connector: MPO Male Connector, MPO Female Connector
Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A1
Cable Type: Round 3.0mm Cable
China 24 Fiber Optical MTP MPO  Cable Assemblies OM3 10G Aqua 25 Meter Blue

24 Fiber Optical MTP MPO Cable Assemblies OM3 10G Aqua 25 Meter Blue

Packaging Details: Packed in plastic bag, in a shipping outer carton box.
Delivery Time: 3-5working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
China Data Center MPO MTP Fiber Optic Connectors 8  12 24 Fibers Female Male SM MM

Data Center MPO MTP Fiber Optic Connectors 8 12 24 Fibers Female Male SM MM

Connector: MPO MTP
Fiber Type: Single Mode, Multi Mode
Fiber Count: 8 Fibers, 12fibers, 24fibers
China 96 Fibers Rack Mount MTP MPO Cassette Management Patch Panel With 24 Fibers Truck Cable Assembly

96 Fibers Rack Mount MTP MPO Cassette Management Patch Panel With 24 Fibers Truck Cable Assembly

Connector: MPO MTP - LC SC FC ST
Max Cassette: 4 Pcs
Max Capacityy: 96 Fibers
China 12 Fiber MTP MPO Cable with APC Male to FC APC Fanout Patch Cord for High Density Applications

12 Fiber MTP MPO Cable with APC Male to FC APC Fanout Patch Cord for High Density Applications

Connector: MPO Male Connector
Fiber Type: G657A2 Single Mode
Breakout Kit: Round Black Plastic
China YINGDA 72 Cores MPO Sliding Drawer Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Data Center Cabling 100G 400G

YINGDA 72 Cores MPO Sliding Drawer Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Data Center Cabling 100G 400G

Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Color: Black
Pack: 1pc/box
China YINGDA MPO Patch Panel 96fibrs for High-Density Fiber Distribution and Big Space Management in Data Centers

YINGDA MPO Patch Panel 96fibrs for High-Density Fiber Distribution and Big Space Management in Data Centers

Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Color: Black
Size: 444*340*44mm
1 2 3 4 5 6