YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

MTP MPO Cable

Certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

MTP MPO Cable

(35)
China 100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable factory

100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable

100G OM3-300 QSFP MPO MTP Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua MPO/MTP Fan out Assembly (Pre-terminated) allow for rapid deployment of multi-port patch field connectivity in high-density.Storage area ... Read More
2020-12-02 16:57:13
China MTP MPO Fiber Cable factory

MTP MPO Fiber Cable

12 Fibers 24 Fibers SC FC ST LC MPO / MTP Cassette Modules For Patch Panel Distribution MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect ... Read More
2020-12-02 16:57:11
China Simplex Fiber Cable , MPO / MTP - LC Harness Patch Cord Cable 0.9mm SM factory

Simplex Fiber Cable , MPO / MTP - LC Harness Patch Cord Cable 0.9mm SM

12 Fibers Breakout MPO / MTP -LC Harness Patch Cord Cable 0.9mm SM Description YINGDA MPO / MTP Fan-out patch cords are simplex multi-fiber Cable using the MPO / MTP connector in fiber counts of 4, 8, 12, 24 or ... Read More
2020-12-02 16:57:09
China MTP MPO Trunk Cable factory

MTP MPO Trunk Cable

MPO - FC Fanout Trunk Cable MTP MPO Cable Ribbon SM 0.9mm 12 Fibers MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable for telecommunication system high density network ... Read More
2018-05-10 18:39:07
China 96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF factory

96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF

96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC UPC ports output 3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel is used for trunk cable connection and distribution cable management in ... Read More
2016-12-15 16:04:03
China 288 Fibers 19 Inch Slide Out Patch Panel , 3U MPO Enclosures Chassis 12 Cassettes factory

288 Fibers 19 Inch Slide Out Patch Panel , 3U MPO Enclosures Chassis 12 Cassettes

288 Fibers 19-Inch Slide-Out Patch Panel, 3U MPO Enclosures Chassis 12 Cassettes, 12 LC Duplex Out,3 MPO In,SENKO Black MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel is used for trunk cable connection and distribution cable ... Read More
2016-12-15 16:03:53
China SC Hydra 12 Strand Fiber Cable Assembly / MTP MPO Patch Cord For FTTX factory

SC Hydra 12 Strand Fiber Cable Assembly / MTP MPO Patch Cord For FTTX

12 Strands MPO SC Hydra Cable Assembly,12 Fibers MTP Patch Cord For FTTX MTP MPO cable assembly supports higher speed Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications (OM3, OM4 and OS1/OS2 fibers), and legacy multimode ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China High Density MTP MPO cable  - LC 12 Core Hydra Cable Assemblies Male Connectors With Guide Pins factory

High Density MTP MPO cable - LC 12 Core Hydra Cable Assemblies Male Connectors With Guide Pins

High Density MTP MPO cable - LC 12 Core Hydra Cable Assemblies Male Connectors With Guide Pins​ MTP MPO cable patch cord FeaturesHigh Performance in IL & RLAvailable in 8,12 fiberPrecise dimension100% in-house ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China OM2  MPO MTP Fiber Cable MT - MT Patch Cords For QSFP + AOC Modules factory

OM2 MPO MTP Fiber Cable MT - MT Patch Cords For QSFP + AOC Modules

12 Fiber MT - MT Patch Cords For QSFP+AOC Modules 12-fiber MT-MT patch cords used in the parallel fiber optic module active optical cables (QSFP+AOC), use low loss MT Ferrule, Corning Clean Curve OM2, OM3 or ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
China Orange Flat MPO MTP Fiber Cables OM1 ( 62.5 / 125um ) , FC Fan - Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

Orange Flat MPO MTP Fiber Cables OM1 ( 62.5 / 125um ) , FC Fan - Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MPO MTP Fan-out patch cord, OM1 (62.5/125um), MTP FC FanOut Fiber Cable Assembly OM2 62.5/125um Orange Description MPO/MTP Fan-out Assemblies are designed for high density applications with require high ... Read More
2016-12-14 16:54:33
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|