YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

FTTH Drop Cable

Certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

FTTH Drop Cable

(15)
China Mini 2.1*16mm FTTH Figure-8 Bufferfly Drop Cable Stripper Fiber Optic Plier Steel Black 2x1.6mm factory

Mini 2.1*16mm FTTH Figure-8 Bufferfly Drop Cable Stripper Fiber Optic Plier Steel Black 2x1.6mm

Mini 2.1*16mm FTTH Figure-8 Bufferfly Drop Cable Stripper Fiber Optic Plier Steel Black 2x1.6mm At present, due to the wide application and promotion of optical fiber, all kinds of fiber to home projects need ... Read More
2021-07-27 18:34:23
China Telecom OTDR Test Bare Fiber G652D G657A 20km Coring With Connectors SC FC LC factory

Telecom OTDR Test Bare Fiber G652D G657A 20km Coring With Connectors SC FC LC

Telecom OTDR Test Bare Fiber G652D G657A 20km Coring With Connectors SC FC LC 20KM When optical time domain reflectors (OTDR) are used to measure optical fiber, it is sometimes encountered that the optical ... Read More
2021-07-21 11:07:49
China FTTX Coring YOFC Fujikura OTDR Test Bare Fiber Single Mode 250um G657A factory

FTTX Coring YOFC Fujikura OTDR Test Bare Fiber Single Mode 250um G657A

FTTX Coring YOFC Fujikura OTDR Test Bare Fiber Single Mode 250um G657A 1KM-50km in Plastic Drum FEATURES OTDR + bare fiber combination Custom interface: SC FC LC ST E2000 MU DIN D4 FDDI SMA, etc Bare fiber disc ... Read More
2021-07-21 11:05:49
China Indoor Multi-Fiber Multi-purpose Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Tight Buffer Aramid Yarn factory

Indoor Multi-Fiber Multi-purpose Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Tight Buffer Aramid Yarn

Indoor Multi-Fiber Multi-purpose Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Tight Buffer Aramid Yarn Description Multi-purpose distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communicatio... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:06
China Waterproof FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Loose Tube PE Sheath Steel Wire Cable factory

Waterproof FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Loose Tube PE Sheath Steel Wire Cable

Waterproof FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Loose Tube PE Sheath Steel Wire Cable Description GYXTPY cable structure are 125um optical fiber in loose tube made of high modulus materials, loose tubes filled ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
China Outdoor Self-Supporting FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJXFCH FRP Steel Strength factory

Outdoor Self-Supporting FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJXFCH FRP Steel Strength

Outdoor Fiber Optic Self-Supporting FTTH Drop Cable GJXFCH FRP Steel Strength Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,two parallel fiber reinforced plastics FRP are placed at the two ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
China Indoor Figure-8 Bow-type FTTH  Drop Cable FRP Strength Member G657A2 LSZH factory

Indoor Figure-8 Bow-type FTTH Drop Cable FRP Strength Member G657A2 LSZH

Indoor Figure-8 Bow-type FTTH Drop Cable FRP Strength Member G657A2 LSZH Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,two parallel fiber reinforced plastics FRP are placed at the two sides ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
China Armored Bow Type Fiber Drop Cable FTTH Black PE Jacket Outdoor Duct Cable factory

Armored Bow Type Fiber Drop Cable FTTH Black PE Jacket Outdoor Duct Cable

Armored Bow Type Fiber Drop Cable FTTH Black PE Jacket Outdoor Duct Cable Description Armored cable GYFBZY is Butterfly introduced to stain bare fiber for optical units, placed parallel to the sides of two ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:04
China Outdoor CATV Base Station Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable 7.0mm PE Sheath Tight Buffered Cable factory

Outdoor CATV Base Station Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable 7.0mm PE Sheath Tight Buffered Cable

GJFJV-LY Outdoor CATV Base Station Patch Cord Remote Cable 7.0mm Tight Buffer PE Sheath Description Base station remote cable use the single-core optical fiber cable (900um tight set of fiber, Kevlar to ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:04
China Zipcord Duplex FTTH Drop Cable , Patch Cord SM / MM 1.6mm 2mm 3mm Yellow Orange factory

Zipcord Duplex FTTH Drop Cable , Patch Cord SM / MM 1.6mm 2mm 3mm Yellow Orange

FTTH Drop Cable Zipcord Duplex, Patch Cord Cable SM/MM 1.6mm, 2mm, 3mm Yellow Orange Description Zipcord interconnect cable use 900um or 600um flame retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:04
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|