• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Good price Waterproof Fiber optic Pigtails 6 Core SC / APC  singlemode 9/125 um OS2 LSZH 15 Meter 0.9mm for Outdoor Telecom online

Waterproof Fiber optic Pigtails 6 Core SC / APC singlemode 9/125 um OS2 LSZH 15 Meter 0.9mm for Outdoor Telecom

Connector: SC/APC
Fiber Count: 2/4/6/8/12 Cores Optional
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
Good price 12F 24F MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Cassette For Patch Panel Rack 19Inch 1U Metal Black online

12F 24F MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable Cassette For Patch Panel Rack 19Inch 1U Metal Black

Connector: MPO LC UPC Connectors
Max Capacityy: 24 Cores Single Fiber
Application: Data Center, High Density Cable Assembly
Good price 8 Fibers MPO Cassette Module G657A2 LSZH Hydra Cable Assembly APC online

8 Fibers MPO Cassette Module G657A2 LSZH Hydra Cable Assembly APC

Connector: MPO MTP LC Connectors
Fiber Count: 8fibers MPO, 12fibers MPO, 24fibers MPO
Application: Data Center, High Density Cable System
Good price 12 Fiber MPO Female Connector Patch Cord OM4  50/125um Elite Loss 0.35dB Purple Polarity A online

12 Fiber MPO Female Connector Patch Cord OM4 50/125um Elite Loss 0.35dB Purple Polarity A

Connector: MPO MTP Female Connectors
Fiber Type: OM4 Multimode 50/125um
Cable Type: 12colors Bundle Cable
Good price 1U Rack Mount MTP MPO Patch Panel 19 inch ODF 96 Fiber Optic MPO LC Cable online

1U Rack Mount MTP MPO Patch Panel 19 inch ODF 96 Fiber Optic MPO LC Cable

Connector: MPO MTP LC Connectors
Max Cassette: 4 Pcs
Max Capacityy: 96 Fibers
Good price 4 Ports 256 Core Optical Splice Enclosure Outdoor Wall Mounted Plastic Grey online

4 Ports 256 Core Optical Splice Enclosure Outdoor Wall Mounted Plastic Grey

Material: PC+ABS
Color: Grey
Ip Grade: IP65
Good price PP + GF Fiber Cable Joint Box Waterproof 290 * 190 * 110mm 24cores Capacity online

PP + GF Fiber Cable Joint Box Waterproof 290 * 190 * 110mm 24cores Capacity

Material: PP+GF
Size(L*W*H): 290*190*110mm
Max. Capacity: 24cores
Good price External IP65 CPE Black PP Fiber Cable Joint Box Transformer 16 SC Adapter online

External IP65 CPE Black PP Fiber Cable Joint Box Transformer 16 SC Adapter

Material: PP
Color: Black
Type: Fiber Optic Splitter Box
Good price PP Material IP68 Pole Mount 24 Ports FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Cable Joint Box Enclosure online

PP Material IP68 Pole Mount 24 Ports FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Cable Joint Box Enclosure

Material: PP
Color: Black
Dimension: 385*245*130mm
Good price 16 Ports FTTH Fiber Splitter Distribution Box Walll Mount Outdoor IP65 Black online

16 Ports FTTH Fiber Splitter Distribution Box Walll Mount Outdoor IP65 Black

Material: ABS+PC
Dimension: 290*210*82mm
Cable Entry: 2 Cable Glands, 1 Uncut Ports
24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31