• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Good price 1x16 Splitter NAP Fiber Optic Cable Termination Distribution Box Black Uncut Port SC Coupler online

1x16 Splitter NAP Fiber Optic Cable Termination Distribution Box Black Uncut Port SC Coupler

Material: ABS PC
Color: Black, White, Gray
Cable Outlet: 16 Pcs 2*3mm Drop Cable
Good price 16Ports Fiber Optic Cable GPON Passive Splitter Termination Box SC 1:16 FTTH Drop Cable Enclosure online

16Ports Fiber Optic Cable GPON Passive Splitter Termination Box SC 1:16 FTTH Drop Cable Enclosure

Material: ABS PC Fiber Termination Box
Color: Grey
Dimension: 327*258*88mm
Good price 24 Cores Outdoor Mid Span Access Fiber Optic Splitter Box FTTH GPON CTO IP65 online

24 Cores Outdoor Mid Span Access Fiber Optic Splitter Box FTTH GPON CTO IP65

Max Capacity: 24 Fibers
Dimension: 317*237*101mm
Cable Exit: Ftth Flat 2*3.0mm Drop Cable
Good price Pole Mount Air Unbalanced NAP 8 out SC/APC CTO 1X8 1X2 Splitter Fiber Optic Box Mini SC online

Pole Mount Air Unbalanced NAP 8 out SC/APC CTO 1X8 1X2 Splitter Fiber Optic Box Mini SC

Features: Fiber Optic Splitter Box
Material: PC+ABS
Box Type: Fiber Optic NAP Box
Good price IP65 16 Core CTO NAP Fiber Optic Termination Box 1x16 Pole Mount Plastic Outdoor online

IP65 16 Core CTO NAP Fiber Optic Termination Box 1x16 Pole Mount Plastic Outdoor

Material: PC+ABS
Waterproof: IP65 Protection Level
Installation: Wall Mount, Pole Mount, Aerial Mount
Good price Outdoor NAP FTTH Caja De Distribucion de 16, con PLC 1X16 Fiber Optic Splitter Box online

Outdoor NAP FTTH Caja De Distribucion de 16, con PLC 1X16 Fiber Optic Splitter Box

Material: ABS+PC
Dimension: 290*210*82mm
Cable Entry: 2 Cable Glands, 1 Uncut Ports
Good price Pole Mount 1x16 PLC Splitter Distribution Box , Fiber Optic Closure For SC Connector online

Pole Mount 1x16 PLC Splitter Distribution Box , Fiber Optic Closure For SC Connector

Material: ABS+PC
Color: Gray
Dimension: 345*220*95
Good price G65A72 LSZH 24 Cores CTO Fiber Optic Splitter Box online

G65A72 LSZH 24 Cores CTO Fiber Optic Splitter Box

Material: ABS+PC
Block Material: HDPE
Color: Grey Or Black
Good price Pole Mount FTTH 1x8 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Distibution Box 24Core CTO Nap online

Pole Mount FTTH 1x8 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Distibution Box 24Core CTO Nap

Material: ABS PC
Color: Gray, Black
Application: Outdoor FTTH, FTTB FTTX Networks
Good price 12 Cores Fiber Optic Termination Box Optical Distribution Box FTTH Wall Mounted online

12 Cores Fiber Optic Termination Box Optical Distribution Box FTTH Wall Mounted

Capacity: 12 Fibers Bunchy
Cable Inelt: 2pcs With Diameter 16mm
Dimension: 198*112*45 Mm
25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32