• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Good price 24 Core FTTH Pole Mounted  Splitter Pigtails Adapter Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box online

24 Core FTTH Pole Mounted Splitter Pigtails Adapter Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box

Material: ABS+PC
Color: Black
Dimension: 290*210*82mm
Good price FTTH 16 Ports Flat Drop Cable Optical Fiber Splitter Distribution Box Pole Mount ABS NAP online

FTTH 16 Ports Flat Drop Cable Optical Fiber Splitter Distribution Box Pole Mount ABS NAP

Material: ABS+PC
Color: Black
Dimension: 290*210*82 Mm
Good price GPON Wall Mounted Plastic 1X16 Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box NAP CTO online

GPON Wall Mounted Plastic 1X16 Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box NAP CTO

Material: PC+ABS
Waterproof: IP65 Protection Level
Installation: Wall Mount, Pole Mount
Good price FTTH Outdoor IP65 Pole Mount Fiber Optic Splitter Box For Drop Cable 2x3mm Black SC online

FTTH Outdoor IP65 Pole Mount Fiber Optic Splitter Box For Drop Cable 2x3mm Black SC

Packaging Details: 319.3*214*133
Delivery Time: 15days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Good price Outdoor Mid Span Optical Splitter Distribution Box Black ABS for 1x16 PLC Splitter online

Outdoor Mid Span Optical Splitter Distribution Box Black ABS for 1x16 PLC Splitter

Material: PC ABS
Capacity: 16 Cores Single Fiber
Adapter Qty: 16 Pcs SC Adaptor
Good price Factory price GPON SFU ONU with 1GbE RJ45 Port for OLT/Switch 10/100/1000Mbps online

Factory price GPON SFU ONU with 1GbE RJ45 Port for OLT/Switch 10/100/1000Mbps

Fiber Connector: SC Connector
Down-link Data Interface: 1 Pcs 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-negotiation Ethernet Interface, RJ45 Interface
Power: ≤2.5W
Good price LC APC Connector Fiber Optic Cable 12 Colors Pigtails SM G657A1 LSZH Blister Box online

LC APC Connector Fiber Optic Cable 12 Colors Pigtails SM G657A1 LSZH Blister Box

Connector: LC APC
Fiber Count: 12 Cores
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
Good price Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail SC APC Single Mode Simplex 3mm White G657A2 LSZH online

Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail SC APC Single Mode Simplex 3mm White G657A2 LSZH

Connector: SC APC
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28e G657A2
Good price Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail SC online

Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail SC

Connector: SC, FC
Fiber Count: 2 Cores
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
Good price MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler 12 Fiber OM4 For Data Center Patching System online

MPO MTP Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler 12 Fiber OM4 For Data Center Patching System

Color: Black, Green, Aqua, Purple ,etc
Material: Plastic PC ABS
Connector: MPO MTP Adaptor
22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29