• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Good price Fiber Optic PLC EPON Splitter 1x4 In LGX Box , G657A1, G652D Corning Fiber SMF-28e online

Fiber Optic PLC EPON Splitter 1x4 In LGX Box , G657A1, G652D Corning Fiber SMF-28e

Connector: SC/UPC
Fiber Type2: G657A1, G652D Corning Fiber SMF-28e
Insertion Loss: 7.3/7.0dB
Good price White Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Steel Tube Blockless Mini Module 900um online

White Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Steel Tube Blockless Mini Module 900um

Split Ratio: 1:8 Splitter Module
Fiber Type: SMF-28e G657A1
Insertion Loss: 10.2dB
Good price Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 LGX Module , CATV Fiber Optic Terminal Box Insert Type​ online

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 LGX Module , CATV Fiber Optic Terminal Box Insert Type​

Connector: FC SC LC ST All Ok
Fiber Type2: G657A1, G652D Corning Fiber SMF-28e
Insertion Loss: 10.2 / 10.5 DB
Good price  0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 G657A1 1.5m 0.9mm With SC UPC Connector online

 0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 G657A1 1.5m 0.9mm With SC UPC Connector

Split Ratio: 1:16 Blockless Splitter
Connector: SC UPC
Fiber Type: Corning Fiber SMF -28e G657A1
Good price FTTH 1x32 Mini PLC Splitter Single mode Steel Tube LC APC Connectors online

FTTH 1x32 Mini PLC Splitter Single mode Steel Tube LC APC Connectors

Split Ratio: 1:32
Connector: LC APC
Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A1
Good price FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard online

FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard

Split Ratio: 1*32
Connector: SC/APC
Fiber Type: Singlemode G657A1
Good price GPON 1/32 Mini Optical Fiber Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit online

GPON 1/32 Mini Optical Fiber Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit

Split Ratio: 1x32 Couplers
Connector: SC
Fiber Type: Singlemode G657A1
Good price ODN 1/32 Optical Splitter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 Tight Buffer online

ODN 1/32 Optical Splitter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 Tight Buffer

Split Ratio: 1x32 Couplers
Connector: SC UPC
Fiber Type: Singlemode G657A1
Good price 1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16 online

1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16

Split Ratio: 1X64 Micro Plc Splitter
Connector: SC/APC Simiplex
Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A1
Good price Mini Module Steel Tube 1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC Blue Connectors online

Mini Module Steel Tube 1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC Blue Connectors

Standard: Telcordia GR-1221 And GR-1209
Split Ratio: 1X64 Mini Splitter
Tube Dimension: 100*40*6mm
18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25