• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Good price FTTH 8 Cores Plastic Pole Mounting Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box Drop Cable 3mm online

FTTH 8 Cores Plastic Pole Mounting Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box Drop Cable 3mm

Material: ABS+PC
Color: White, Grey, Black
Adapter: 8PCS SC Simplex Coupler
Good price 1*8 Splitter Module FTTH Fiber Optic Spliter Box Uncut Cable ABS White Flame Retardant UL94 V0 online

1*8 Splitter Module FTTH Fiber Optic Spliter Box Uncut Cable ABS White Flame Retardant UL94 V0

Material: ABS+PC
Color: White, Black, Grey
Ftth Drop Cable: 8pcs
Good price Outdoor Wall Mount 1 to 8 PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Box IP65 , 3In 8Out Distribution Enclosure online

Outdoor Wall Mount 1 to 8 PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Box IP65 , 3In 8Out Distribution Enclosure

Adapter: 8PCS SC Simplex Coupler
Capacity: 8 Cores
Cable Type: 8 FTTH Drop Cable Figure-8
Good price IP65 Fiber Optic Splitter Box 3In 8Out Optical Distribution Box Outdoor 1*8 Black Uncut Drop Cable Port online

IP65 Fiber Optic Splitter Box 3In 8Out Optical Distribution Box Outdoor 1*8 Black Uncut Drop Cable Port

Adapter: 8 Pcs SC Simplex Or LC Duplex
Max Capacity: 8 Fibers
Output Cable Type: FTTH Figure-8 Drop Cable
Good price 16 Port Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Splitter Box IP68 PC+ABS Plastic NAP online

16 Port Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Splitter Box IP68 PC+ABS Plastic NAP

Material: ABS+PC
Color: Black
Ftth Drop Cable: 16 Pcs
Good price NAP Caja De Terminal 36 Cores Ftth Fiber Optic Splitter Box FAT Black ABS PC online

NAP Caja De Terminal 36 Cores Ftth Fiber Optic Splitter Box FAT Black ABS PC

Material: PC+ABS
Capacity: 36 Fibers Nap Box
Adapter Qty: 18 Pcs SC Adapter
Good price Compact Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x2 Cassette Module , Fused Welding FTB Coupler online

Compact Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x2 Cassette Module , Fused Welding FTB Coupler

Connector: SC/UPC
Fiber Type2: Corning Fiber SMF-28e SM
Insertion Loss: 16.9dB
Good price ABS Platic Box Optical Fiber Splitter , PLanar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Module FC 1.5M online

ABS Platic Box Optical Fiber Splitter , PLanar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Module FC 1.5M

Connector: FC/UPC
Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A1
Insertion Loss: 7.3/7.0dB
Good price GPON Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x 8  ,  PLC Splitter Module SC 1.5M online

GPON Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x 8 , PLC Splitter Module SC 1.5M

Connector: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A1
Insertion Loss: 10.5dB
Good price 1x8 SC/APC Single mode OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter FTTH Splitter online

1x8 SC/APC Single mode OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter FTTH Splitter

Split Ratio: 1:8 Splitter Module
Fiber Type: SMF-28e G657A1
Insertion Loss: 10.2dB
16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23