• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Good price 1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With LC SC Couplers online

1x32 2x32 Lgx Plc Splitter Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With LC SC Couplers

Box Size: 267×100×50mm
Material: Flame-retardant ABS
Color: Gray
Good price 1*8 Fiber Optical Splitter Module , Plastic Box 100×80×10mm 1.5M G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm online

1*8 Fiber Optical Splitter Module , Plastic Box 100×80×10mm 1.5M G657A1 LSZH 2.0mm

Connector: FC SC LC ST All Ok
Fiber Type2: G657A1, G652D Corning Fiber SMF-28e
Insertion Loss: 10.2 / 10.5 DB
Good price GPON Network PLC Optical Fiber LGX Splitter Aluminum 2 Slot Cassette Chassis online

GPON Network PLC Optical Fiber LGX Splitter Aluminum 2 Slot Cassette Chassis

Connector: FC SC LC ST All Ok
Fiber Type2: G657A1, G652D Corning Fiber SMF-28e
Insertion Loss: 10.2 / 10.5 DB
Good price Plastic 2x4 Fiber PLC Splitter LGX Cassette Modular With LC/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector online

Plastic 2x4 Fiber PLC Splitter LGX Cassette Modular With LC/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

Box Size: 130*100*25mm
Material: Flame-retardant ABS
Color: Gray
Good price 8 Port Plastic Fiber Optic PLC Splitter LGX Cassette Module ABS SC LC Connector online

8 Port Plastic Fiber Optic PLC Splitter LGX Cassette Module ABS SC LC Connector

Box Size: 130*100*25mm
Material: Flame-retardant ABS
Color: Gray
Good price LC SC ABS Fiber Optic Passive Splitter 16 Port LGX Cassette Module 2X16 Flame Retardant online

LC SC ABS Fiber Optic Passive Splitter 16 Port LGX Cassette Module 2X16 Flame Retardant

Box Size: 130×100×50mm
Material: Flame-retardant ABS
Color: Gray
Good price ABS Module Box Type G652D 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter online

ABS Module Box Type G652D 1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Material: Plastic
Package Box: Blister Box
Fiber Type: G652D, G657A1 A2 Are Avaialble
Good price Low PDL PLC Splitter Box Module SC / UPC G657A2 1.5M Blue , Fiber Optic Splitter online

Low PDL PLC Splitter Box Module SC / UPC G657A2 1.5M Blue , Fiber Optic Splitter

Connector: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A2
Insertion Loss: 7.3/7.0dB
Good price 1550nm SC UPC SC APC SMF 28e Optical WDM FWDM Splitter online

1550nm SC UPC SC APC SMF 28e Optical WDM FWDM Splitter

Reflection: 1310/1490nm
Transmition: 1550nm
Connector Type: SC/UPC SC/APC
Good price Steel Tube Splitter PLC 900um 1 Meter LSZH G657A SC Connector online

Steel Tube Splitter PLC 900um 1 Meter LSZH G657A SC Connector

Split Ratio: 1:2 Coupler
Connector: SC UPC
Fiber Type: SMF G657A1
17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24