• Antonio
    The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)
  • Chris Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much
  • Carla Lo.
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
China Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail

Connector: FC/APC
Fiber Count: Simplex 1 Core
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
China Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail SC

Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail SC

Connector: SC, FC
Fiber Count: 2 Cores
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
China 12 Core SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail MM

12 Core SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail MM

Connector: SC
Fiber Count: 12 Cores
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
China 12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC G652D PVC 900um 1.5Mts Yellow

12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC G652D PVC 900um 1.5Mts Yellow

Connector: SC/APC Connector
Fiber Count: 12 Bunchy Fibers
Insertion Loss: <0.3 DB
China 18 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtail 3Mts Fanout Tight Buffer SC G657A1 LSZH 0.9mm

18 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtail 3Mts Fanout Tight Buffer SC G657A1 LSZH 0.9mm

Connector: SC/APC Connector
Fiber Count: 18 Cores
Insertion Loss: <0.3 DB
China 12 Colors SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails G657A1 LSZH 900um 3Mts SM Ceramic Ferrule IL&lt;0.2dB

12 Colors SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails G657A1 LSZH 900um 3Mts SM Ceramic Ferrule IL<0.2dB

Connector: SC/APC Connector
Fiber Count: 12 Cores
Insertion Loss: <0.3 DB
China 4 Core Copper Aluminum Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtails SC FC 9.8mm Military Ruggerized Cable PE

4 Core Copper Aluminum Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtails SC FC 9.8mm Military Ruggerized Cable PE

Connector: SC / APC
Fiber Count: 4 Core
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
China FC / APC 4 Core Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black , Length Customized

FC / APC 4 Core Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black , Length Customized

Connector: FC / APC
Fiber Count: 4Cores / Fibers
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
China 6 Core SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail singlemode 9/125 um OS2 LSZH 15 Meter 0.9mm

6 Core SC / APC Fiber Optic Pigtail singlemode 9/125 um OS2 LSZH 15 Meter 0.9mm

Connector: SC/APC
Fiber Count: 6Cores
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
China SC Pigtails PC Simplex Single Mode 9/125um 0.9mm 2M Yellow , SC Optical Pigtail

SC Pigtails PC Simplex Single Mode 9/125um 0.9mm 2M Yellow , SC Optical Pigtail

Connector: SC UPC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.2 DB
1 2 3 4 5 6