Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

Certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing
High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

Large Image :  High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YINGDA
Certification: iso
Model Number: LC duplex
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Packaging Details: 25PCS / BOX

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

Description
MATERIAL: Metal Dust Cap Color: White
Type: Metal Adapter Shape: SC Footprint LC Duplex Adaptor
Fiber Mode: Single Mode,multimode Insertion Loss: < 0.2. DB
Warranty: 2 Years Temperature: -40 To +85 Degree
High Light:

fiber optic coupler

,

bare fiber adapter

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

 

 

Features:

  1. Low insertion loss, high return loss
  2. Good compatibility
  3. High precision of mechanical dimensions 
  4. High reliability & stability 
  5. Both eramic and Bronze Sleeve are available
  6. PC,APC,UPC optional 
  7. Duplex
  8. Metal housing

 

Application: 

  • Local Area Network 
  • CATV System
  • Telecommunication Networks
  • Equipment Test Specification:

 

Specification:

 

Parameter

Unit

LC-LC Duplex

SM/ MM

PC/UPC/APC

Insertion Loss (Typical)

dB

≤0.2

Return Loss

dB

≥60

Exchangeability

dB

≤0.2

Repeatability

dB

≤0.2

Durability

Time

>1000

Operating Temperature

°C

-40~75

Storage Temperature

°C

-45~85

 

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing 0High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing 1

Contact Details
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Contact Person: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)