Home Productsfiber optic adaptor online manufacturer
Certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic adaptor online manufacture

(138)
buy Metal Auto Shutter SC APC Fiber Optical Adaptor Simplex Compliant with ANSI Bellcore online manufacturer

Metal Auto Shutter SC APC Fiber Optical Adaptor Simplex Compliant with ANSI Bellcore

SC Auto Shutter Adapter, Metal Shutter SC APC Fiber Optical Adaptor Simplex SC simplex fiber optic shutter adaptors are specially designed to suit FTTH applications. The shutters are designed to prevent ingress ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:53
buy ABS LC UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Coupler LC / PC Singlemode E2000 Adaptor online manufacturer

ABS LC UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Coupler LC / PC Singlemode E2000 Adaptor

ABS LC UPC SM SX Adapter, Fiber Optic Coupler LC / PC Single Mode Simplex Adaptor Description Fiber Optic Adapter(coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends can be inserted into the ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:53
buy CATV Fiber Optic SC / FC Adapter Hybrid Type Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 ISO SGS online manufacturer

CATV Fiber Optic SC / FC Adapter Hybrid Type Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 ISO SGS

Fiber Optic Adapter SC / FC Hybrid Adaptor, FC / SCHybrid Fiber Adaptor Description: FC/SC Hybrid adapter can connect SC and FC both connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex or ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:54
buy LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor online manufacturer

LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor

LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends can be inserted into the different optical fiber ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:53
buy Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter FC / LC For Interconnecting Two Fiber Connector online manufacturer

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter FC / LC For Interconnecting Two Fiber Connector

FC to LC Hybrid Adapter, FC / LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, FC - LC Coupler Description: Fiber adaptor is one kind of fiber flange. It is mainly used for interconnecting two fiber connectors. Both UPC and APC ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:54
buy Half Metal LC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter , Low Insertion Loss Male To Female Adapter online manufacturer

Half Metal LC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter , Low Insertion Loss Male To Female Adapter

Half Metal LC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter , Low Insertion Loss Male To Female Adapter Description: Fiber adaptor is one kind of fiber flange. It is mainly used for interconnecting two fiber connectors. Both UPC ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:54
buy MPO / MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Adapter , Coupler Black Plastic 24 Fiber SC Adapter online manufacturer

MPO / MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Adapter , Coupler Black Plastic 24 Fiber SC Adapter

MPO / MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Adapter , Coupler Black Plastic 24 Fiber SC Adapter MPO / MTP Aqua OM3 10G Fiber Optic Coupler MPO MTP falange / no flange fiber adaptor Description YINGDA MPO fiber optic adapter ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:54
buy SC Fiber Optic Shutter Adapter With Transparent Plastic , Pathcord Assembly online manufacturer

SC Fiber Optic Shutter Adapter With Transparent Plastic , Pathcord Assembly

SC Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter Transparent Plastic, SC Shutter Adapter Back Cover SC simplex fiber optic shutter adaptors are specially designed to suit FTTH applications. The shutters are designed to ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:53
buy SC SM MM Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter W / O Flange  No Flange online manufacturer

SC SM MM Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter W / O Flange No Flange

SC OM2 Multimode Optical Fiber Coupler Without Flange SC Adapter Beige YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED offers a broad range of SC adapters in plastic or metal housing. All adaptors can be with or without flanges due ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:53
buy Fiber Optic Coupler FC SM SX , Fiber Adapter FC / PC D Type Metal Simplex online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Coupler FC SM SX , Fiber Adapter FC / PC D Type Metal Simplex

Fiber Optic Coupler FC SM SX, Fiber Adapter FC /PC D Type Metal Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (also called fiber opptic coupler), is a kind of connector in optical fiber transmission, whose both ends can be ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:53
Page 1 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|