• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Keywords [ fiber optic coupler ] match 197 products.
buy Fiber Optic Coupler FC SM SX , Fiber Adapter FC / PC D Type Metal Simplex online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Coupler FC SM SX , Fiber Adapter FC / PC D Type Metal Simplex

Fiber Count: 1 Fibers
Connector Material: Metal + Plastic
Dustcap Color: White
buy ABS LC UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Coupler LC / PC Singlemode E2000 Adaptor online manufacturer

ABS LC UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Coupler LC / PC Singlemode E2000 Adaptor

Fiber Count: Siimplex
Connector Material: Plastic
Adapter Color: Blue/ UPC, Beige/PC, Green/APC, Aqua/PC
buy Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler online manufacturer

Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler

Material: Metal, Plastic
House Color: Blue, Black, Gray
Shape: Square
buy Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter LC/APC, Green LC Fiber Optic Coupler online manufacturer

Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter LC/APC, Green LC Fiber Optic Coupler

Fiber Count: Duplex
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Connector Material: Plastic
buy PBT ABS CATV Fiber Optic Adapter FC Small D Hole SM SX / Fiber Optic Coupler online manufacturer

PBT ABS CATV Fiber Optic Adapter FC Small D Hole SM SX / Fiber Optic Coupler

Fiber Count: 1 Fibers
Connector Material: Metal + Plastic
Dustcap Color: Red
buy PBT White Plastic MM DX Fiber Optic Adapter / Coupler , SC Duplex Adapter online manufacturer

PBT White Plastic MM DX Fiber Optic Adapter / Coupler , SC Duplex Adapter

Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Material: Plastic
Adapter Color: Beige
buy Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal  SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector online manufacturer

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector

MATERIAL: ZINC ALLOY / COPPER
Dust Cap Color: Red / White
Fiber Count: 1 Core
buy LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor online manufacturer

LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor

Fiber Count: Duplex
Connector Material: Plastic
Adapter Color: Beige
buy LC / APC Simplex Green Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter 1310nm , LC Fiber Coupler online manufacturer

LC / APC Simplex Green Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter 1310nm , LC Fiber Coupler

Fiber Count: 1fiber Siimplex
Connector Material: Plastic
Adapter Color: Green
buy Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler online manufacturer

Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

Material: Metal
Color: Blue, Gray, Black
Shape: Round
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8