Home Productsbare fiber adapter online manufacturer
Certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

bare fiber adapter online manufacture

(66)
buy Metal Optical Fiber Adapters , Optic Bare Fiber Adapter ST FC LC ST Round online manufacturer

Metal Optical Fiber Adapters , Optic Bare Fiber Adapter ST FC LC ST Round

Optical Fiber Adapter ST, Optic Bare Fiber Adapter ST FC LC ST Round Metal The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:54
buy Diameter 30mm Simplex Bare Fiber Adapter 123 - 127 um , Optic FC / PC Coupler online manufacturer

Diameter 30mm Simplex Bare Fiber Adapter 123 - 127 um , Optic FC / PC Coupler

FC Bare Fiber Adapter, Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler FC / PC Round Description The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:54
buy Length 40mm Single - mode Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC FC LC ST Metal Round online manufacturer

Length 40mm Single - mode Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC FC LC ST Metal Round

SC Bare Fiber Adapter, Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC FC LC ST Metal Round Description FC SC LC ST Round Bare Fiber Adapter can link bared optic and light source ,testing equipment, light appearance etc,and the ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:54
buy Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler online manufacturer

Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FC Bare Fiber Adapter, Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler FC / PC Round Description The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:54
buy SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector online manufacturer

SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector

SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector Features Compact size, precise design, guarantee high - density optical fiber docking, low insertion loss Application MPO or MTP ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:54
buy FTTH Rack Panel LC Quad Adapter , LC MM Optical Fiber Adapter Customized online manufacturer

FTTH Rack Panel LC Quad Adapter , LC MM Optical Fiber Adapter Customized

FTTH Rack Adapter Panel LC Quad Adapter, LC MM Optical Fiber Adapter This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from highgrade plastic and ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:53
buy High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing online manufacturer

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:54
buy Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler online manufacturer

Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler

Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler Description The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:54
buy FC Square Fiber Optic Adatper Metal In Black Blue Grey For Network Cable online manufacturer

FC Square Fiber Optic Adatper Metal In Black Blue Grey For Network Cable

FC Square Bare Fiber Adapter, FC Bare Fiber Optic Adatper Metal Black Blue Grey Description Bare Fiber Adapter can link bared optic and light source ,testing equipment, light appearance etc, and the products ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:53
buy PBT White Plastic MM DX Fiber Optic Adapter / Coupler , SC Duplex Adapter online manufacturer

PBT White Plastic MM DX Fiber Optic Adapter / Coupler , SC Duplex Adapter

PBT Plastic SC MM DX Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Coupler, SC Duplex Adapter Fiber connector adapters are also referred to as fiber optic couplers. They are used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.. ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:53
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|