• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Keywords [ multimode patch cord ] match 96 products.
buy LC / SC CATV Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SM SX 15 Meter / Fiber Optic Assemblies online manufacturer

LC / SC CATV Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SM SX 15 Meter / Fiber Optic Assemblies

Connector: LC To SC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.2 DB
buy E2000 APC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Singlemode Simplex 1.8mm LSZH Riser Cable online manufacturer

E2000 APC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 1.8mm LSZH Riser Cable

Connector: E2000 SC Patch Cord
Fiber Count: Simplex 1core
Insertion Loss: < 0.3dB
buy APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Blue Singlemode 1.8mm LSZH online manufacturer

APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Blue Singlemode 1.8mm LSZH

Connector: FC/APC, SC/UPC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
buy LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow online manufacturer

LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow

Connector: MTRJ, SC
Fiber Count: Duplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
buy Customized Fiber Optic SC to FC Patch Cord Simplex , Duplex , 4 Core , 6 Core online manufacturer

Customized Fiber Optic SC to FC Patch Cord Simplex , Duplex , 4 Core , 6 Core

Connector: SC To FC Patch Cord
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
buy LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50 / 125um OM2 Mulitmode PVC LSZH Patch Cable online manufacturer

LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50 / 125um OM2 Mulitmode PVC LSZH Patch Cable

Connector: SC To LC Patch Cord
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
buy SM SX SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm ( 9 / 125um) , 1.6mm , 1.8mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm online manufacturer

SM SX SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm ( 9 / 125um) , 1.6mm , 1.8mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm

Connector: LC/PC To SC/APC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
buy Strong Tensile Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable E2000 / APC - E2000 For Test Equipment online manufacturer

Strong Tensile Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable E2000 / APC - E2000 For Test Equipment

Connector: E2000 / APC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
buy E2000 / APC - E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Duplex Blue Cable LSZH online manufacturer

E2000 / APC - E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Duplex Blue Cable LSZH

Connector: E2000/APC
Fiber Count: Duplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
buy High flexibility APC LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 40M For Buildings / Outdoor online manufacturer

High flexibility APC LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 40M For Buildings / Outdoor

Connector: LC/PC, LC/APC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8