• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Good price 19" ODF SC 24Port Sliding Drawer Fiber Optic Patch Panel Distribution Box 1U Cold Rolled Steel online

19" ODF SC 24Port Sliding Drawer Fiber Optic Patch Panel Distribution Box 1U Cold Rolled Steel

Max Capacity: 24fibers
Size: 430*300*1U
Rack: 19inch
Good price Outdoor Wall Mount 24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box Metal online

Outdoor Wall Mount 24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box Metal

Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Capacity: 24cores
Adapter: SC/ST LC/FC All Ok
Good price 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel online

12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Color: Black
Capacity: 24 Fibers
Good price ESC250D SC APC Field Fast Assembly Mechanical Connector FTTH for Drop Cable 2*3mm Green online

ESC250D SC APC Field Fast Assembly Mechanical Connector FTTH for Drop Cable 2*3mm Green

Material: ABS
Color: Green
Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A1
Good price 1U 48 Fibers 24 Port SC Duplex Black Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel Slding Drawer Type online

1U 48 Fibers 24 Port SC Duplex Black Box Fiber Optic Patch Panel Slding Drawer Type

Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Color: Black
Capacity: 48 Fibers
Good price SC FC LC ST ODF Fiber Optic Patch panel 24 Port / network Patch Panel online

SC FC LC ST ODF Fiber Optic Patch panel 24 Port / network Patch Panel

Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Color: Black
Capacity: 24 Fibers
Good price 24 Fibre Optic Patch Panel 19" , SC Cable Distribution Box With Cold - rolled Steel Material online

24 Fibre Optic Patch Panel 19" , SC Cable Distribution Box With Cold - rolled Steel Material

Capacity: 24 Fibers
Dimension: 485*300*75 Mm
Weight: 4.7 Kgs
Good price 19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel online

19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Capacity: 24 Fibers
Dimension: 485*300*75 Mm
Weight: 4.7 Kgs
Good price FC Rack Mount Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Port  , ODF Patch Panel White Metal online

FC Rack Mount Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Port , ODF Patch Panel White Metal

Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Color: White
Capacity: 24 Fibers / Cores
Good price SC Simplex 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel For FTTH FTTX FTTB ODN PON Network online

SC Simplex 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel For FTTH FTTX FTTB ODN PON Network

Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Color: Black
Capacity: 24 Fibers / Cores
42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49