Home Productsoptical fiber pigtail online manufacturer
Certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

optical fiber pigtail online manufacture

(325)
buy Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter online manufacturer

Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter

Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:52
buy ST UPC SM SX Pigtail , Optic Fiber Pigtails ST Singlemode Simplex White Cable online manufacturer

ST UPC SM SX Pigtail , Optic Fiber Pigtails ST Singlemode Simplex White Cable

ST UPC SM SX Pigtail, Optic Fiber Pigtails ST Singlemode Simplex White Cable ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or polymer ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:53
buy Simplex or Duplex Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC  , ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2mm 1M online manufacturer

Simplex or Duplex Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC , ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2mm 1M

SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail 2mm 1M, Optical Fibre Pigtail SC / APC 2.0mm SC/APC Fiber Optic pigtail= fiber optic cable + SC/APC connector Fiber optic pigtail will splice with other cable core to ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:52
buy LC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail  62.5 / 125um MM , Fiber Optical LC Pigtail online manufacturer

LC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail 62.5 / 125um MM , Fiber Optical LC Pigtail

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail LC / PC, Fiber Optical LC Pigtail 62.5/125um MM FC/ UPC Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off.Then it connect by splice ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:52
buy Fiber Pigtails LC Multimode Simplex 2.0mm Diameter LSZH Tight Buffer Orange online manufacturer

Fiber Pigtails LC Multimode Simplex 2.0mm Diameter LSZH Tight Buffer Orange

Fiber Pigtails LC Multimode Simplex 2.0mm Diameter LSZH Tight Buffer Orange LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:52
buy Fiber Optic Pigtail FC PC Mulitmode OM2 50/125 Simplex Orange 900um LSZH G655 online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Pigtail FC PC Mulitmode OM2 50/125 Simplex Orange 900um LSZH G655

Optical Fiber Pigtails FC PC Mulitmode OM2 50/125 Simplex Orange 900um LSZH G655 FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:52
buy FTTH Optic Fiber Pigtail FC UPC SM Single Mode Simplex 900um LSZH 5M Yellow 1310nm online manufacturer

FTTH Optic Fiber Pigtail FC UPC SM Single Mode Simplex 900um LSZH 5M Yellow 1310nm

FTTH Optic Fiber Pigtail FC UPC SM Single Mode Simplex 900um LSZH 5M Yellow Description FC Bunchy pigtail, also called FC fiber optic bundle pigtail, only one end has connector FC, the other end is a fiber ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:52
buy FC / APC 4 Core Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black , Length Customized online manufacturer

FC / APC 4 Core Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black , Length Customized

FC / APC 4 Cores Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black, Length Customized Connector type: FC,ST,SC,LC,E2000,MTRJ,MPO,SMA905,SMA906,MU,FDDI,DIN,D4, ESCON,VF45,F3000, LX.5 Cable capacity: 1/ 2 ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:52
buy SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Bunchiness Fiber Optic Pigtail , Easy To Install online manufacturer

SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Bunchiness Fiber Optic Pigtail , Easy To Install

Optical Fiber Pigtails 12 Cores FC / UPC, FC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM LSZH 0.9mm 12Colorful multi-core cable (4 core, 6 core, 8 core, 12 core) fan-out( or bundle) with connectors, suitable for convenient indoor ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:52
buy ST Pigtail Singlemode, Fiber Optic Pigtail ST SM 9/125 3M Loose Easy Peel Cable Jacket online manufacturer

ST Pigtail Singlemode, Fiber Optic Pigtail ST SM 9/125 3M Loose Easy Peel Cable Jacket

ST Pigtail Singlemode, Fiber Optic Pigtail ST SM 9/125 3M Loose Easy Peel Cable Jacket Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off. Then it connect by ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:52
Page 1 of 33|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|