• Antonio
    The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)
  • Chris Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much
  • Carla Lo.
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
Keywords [ build out attenuator ] match 29 products.
buy SC APC SM 1dB Fiber Optic Build Out Attenuator SC With Ceramic Zirconium Sleeve online manufacturer

SC APC SM 1dB Fiber Optic Build Out Attenuator SC With Ceramic Zirconium Sleeve

Attenuation: 1dB - 20dB Fix
Test Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
Body Material: Metal
buy Single Mode Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB , LC Build Out Attenuator online manufacturer

Single Mode Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB , LC Build Out Attenuator

Packaging Details: 1 pc / plastic bag
Delivery Time: 5 working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
buy NTT Standard LC / UPC Build Out Fiber Optic Attenuator For Broadband , F-M Attenuator online manufacturer

NTT Standard LC / UPC Build Out Fiber Optic Attenuator For Broadband , F-M Attenuator

Attenuation: 1dB - 20dB Fix
Test Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
Body Material: Plastic
buy Plastic MU Build Out 7dB Fiber Fixed Optical Attenuator Plug - in Type MU 10dB online manufacturer

Plastic MU Build Out 7dB Fiber Fixed Optical Attenuator Plug - in Type MU 10dB

Attenuation: 7dB, 10dB
Test Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
Body Material: Plastic
buy FC PC Plug In Type Single - mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB , 5dB , 10dB , 15dB online manufacturer

FC PC Plug In Type Single - mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 3dB , 5dB , 10dB , 15dB

Attenuation: 1dB, 2dB, 3dB, 5dB, 10dB, 7dB, 15dB, 20dB,etc
Test Wavelength: 1310nm /1550nm
Body Material: Metal
buy Plastic Single - Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For LAN & WAN / FTTP Network online manufacturer

Plastic Single - Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For LAN & WAN / FTTP Network

Attenuation: 15 DB
Test Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
Body Material: Plastic
buy Fixed SC Fiber Attenuator Male - Female Type SC / PC To The Home Network online manufacturer

Fixed SC Fiber Attenuator Male - Female Type SC / PC To The Home Network

Attenuation: 2dB
Test Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
Body Material: Plastic
buy Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / PC SC FC ST 10 dB Male to Female High Power online manufacturer

Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator SC / PC SC FC ST 10 dB Male to Female High Power

Attenuation: 10 DB
Test Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
Body Material: Metal
buy Flange Type Fixed SC SM Attenuator 1dB , 2dB , 3dB , 4dB , 5dB , 7dB , 10dB online manufacturer

Flange Type Fixed SC SM Attenuator 1dB , 2dB , 3dB , 4dB , 5dB , 7dB , 10dB

Attenuation: 15dB
Test Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
Body Material: Metal
buy Multimode ST Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB 2dB 3dB 5dB 7dB 20dB online manufacturer

Multimode ST Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB 2dB 3dB 5dB 7dB 20dB

Attenuation: 1dB, 2dB, 3dB, 5dB, 10dB, 7dB, 15dB, 20dB,etc
Test Wavelength: 1310nm /1550nm
Body Material: Metal
1 2 3