• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Good price 1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module Abs Plastic For Fttx Network / Optical Signal Distribution online

1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module Abs Plastic For Fttx Network / Optical Signal Distribution

Split Ratio: 1X8
Connector: FC/UPC
Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A1
Good price 1:16 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Box, Optical Fiber Splitter Module g657a2 Corning Fiber Cable online

1:16 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Box, Optical Fiber Splitter Module g657a2 Corning Fiber Cable

Connector: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A1
Insertion Loss: 13.5dB
Good price 1*32 Passive Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Box Low Pdl , Low Insertion Loss For Fiber To Home online

1*32 Passive Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Box Low Pdl , Low Insertion Loss For Fiber To Home

Connector: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A1
Insertion Loss: 16.5dB
Good price CATV EPOM Fiber Optic PLC splitter Sc 2mm , Ftth 1x64 Coupler Splitter Box online

CATV EPOM Fiber Optic PLC splitter Sc 2mm , Ftth 1x64 Coupler Splitter Box

Connector: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A1
Insertion Loss: 16.5dB
Good price 1*32 Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter online

1*32 Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Connector: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A1
Insertion Loss: 16.5dB
Good price 1 x 8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter online

1 x 8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Split Ratio: 1X8 Blockless Splitter
Connector: SC/UPC Simiplex
Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A1
Good price Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode online

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode

Coupling Ratio: 1-50 (%)
Pacakge: Plastic Blister Box
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm Dual Window
Good price ISO Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Cassette Loaded With SC Connector , 1 Slot LGX Optic Spltiter online

ISO Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Cassette Loaded With SC Connector , 1 Slot LGX Optic Spltiter

Size: 130x100x25mm
Split Ratio: 1X8 Splitter
Connector: SC/UPC Simiplex
Good price 1260 - 1650 Nm Lgx 1 * 16 Multi Channel Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 x 16 2 Slot online

1260 - 1650 Nm Lgx 1 * 16 Multi Channel Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 x 16 2 Slot

Size: 130x100x50mm
Split Ratio: 1X16 Splitter
Connector: SC/UPC Simiplex
Good price ODM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter In 19 inch Rack Patch Panel 1u Sc / Apc Terminated Rack Mount online

ODM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter In 19 inch Rack Patch Panel 1u Sc / Apc Terminated Rack Mount

Size: 1U Rack 19inch
Split Ratio: 1*8 Plc Splitter Module 2mm
Connector: SC/UPC SC/APC, FC LC
75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82