• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Good price High flexibility APC LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 40M For Buildings / Outdoor online

High flexibility APC LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 40M For Buildings / Outdoor

Connector: LC/PC, LC/APC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
Good price Duplex Fiber Optic LC - LC Single mode Patch Cord , Fiber Patch Cable Duplex Riser online

Duplex Fiber Optic LC - LC Single mode Patch Cord , Fiber Patch Cable Duplex Riser

Connector: LC/PC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
Good price SM SX SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm ( 9 / 125um) , 1.6mm , 1.8mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm online

SM SX SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm ( 9 / 125um) , 1.6mm , 1.8mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm

Connector: LC/PC To SC/APC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
Good price Strong Tensile Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable E2000 / APC - E2000 For Test Equipment online

Strong Tensile Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable E2000 / APC - E2000 For Test Equipment

Connector: E2000 / APC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
Good price APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Blue Singlemode 1.8mm LSZH online

APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Blue Singlemode 1.8mm LSZH

Connector: FC/APC, SC/UPC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
Good price LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow online

LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow

Connector: MTRJ, SC
Fiber Count: Duplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
Good price HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers online

HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers

Connector: E2000/APC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
Good price HUBER + SUHNER E2000 to LC LAN Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Plenum yellow online

HUBER + SUHNER E2000 to LC LAN Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Plenum yellow

Connector: E2000/APC To LC/PC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
Good price E2000 / APC - E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Duplex Blue Cable LSZH online

E2000 / APC - E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Duplex Blue Cable LSZH

Connector: E2000/APC
Fiber Count: Duplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
Good price FTTA DLC optical cable assembly 7.0mm single mode G657A2 2.0mm breakout LSZH Armored BBU RRU waterproof Base Station online

FTTA DLC optical cable assembly 7.0mm single mode G657A2 2.0mm breakout LSZH Armored BBU RRU waterproof Base Station

Connector: LC/UPC
Fiber Count: Duplex
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73