• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Good price Outside Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC Duplex With ODC Male Connectors In FTTA Network online

Outside Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC Duplex With ODC Male Connectors In FTTA Network

Application: Fiber To The Antenna,defense,Industry, Aerospace
Cable: Outoor Waterproof
Cable Jacket: Black LSZH
Good price IP67 LTE FTTA Outdoor Rugged LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex ODVA 2 Core online

IP67 LTE FTTA Outdoor Rugged LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex ODVA 2 Core

Application: LTE,FTTA
Cable: Outoor Waterproof
Connector: LC
Good price PDLC / DLC GYFJH 4 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Outdoor Use online

PDLC / DLC GYFJH 4 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Outdoor Use

Application: LTE,FTTA
Cable: Outoor Waterproof
Connector: LC
Good price Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Network Patch Cable 1 Core SC / UPC - SC / UPC 40M online

Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Network Patch Cable 1 Core SC / UPC - SC / UPC 40M

Application: FTTH Indoor Outdoor Wiring
Connector: SC / UPC
Fiber Count: 1 Core
Good price LC / PC - FC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket online

LC / PC - FC / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket

Cable Jacket: LSZH
Connector: SC/PC, FC/PC
Fiber Mode: OM4 50/125um
Good price SC / UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Self Supporting Drop Cable Fanout Kits online

SC / UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Self Supporting Drop Cable Fanout Kits

Application: FTTH Outdoor Wiring
Connector: SC / UPC
Fiber Count: 4core
Good price Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire online

Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire

Application: FTTH Indoor Wiring
Connector: SC / UPC
Fiber Count: 2 Core
Good price FTTH SC Patch Cord Self supporting 3 Steel Wire Drop Cable 2x5mm G657A1 Black Outdoor online

FTTH SC Patch Cord Self supporting 3 Steel Wire Drop Cable 2x5mm G657A1 Black Outdoor

Application: FTTH Outdoor Wiring
Connector: SC / APC
Fiber Count: 1 Core
Good price 48 Cores GJFJV Fiber Optic Pre-Terminated Assembly 2.0mm Bundle Patch Cord LC APC LSZH Corning Yellow online

48 Cores GJFJV Fiber Optic Pre-Terminated Assembly 2.0mm Bundle Patch Cord LC APC LSZH Corning Yellow

Application: FTTH Indoor Wiring
Connector: LC/APC
Fiber Count: 48 Core
Good price SC / UPC 200 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord FRP Square FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Jumper online

SC / UPC 200 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord FRP Square FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Jumper

Application: FTTH Indoor Wiring
Connector: SC / UPC
Fiber Count: 1 Core
62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69