• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Good price FTTx SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM3 - 300 10G , SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua online

FTTx SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM3 - 300 10G , SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua

Connector: SC/PC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: <0.1dB
Good price PVC 1.5Mtrs 0.9mm SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Loose Buffer / Jumper Cable online

PVC 1.5Mtrs 0.9mm SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Loose Buffer / Jumper Cable

Connector: SC/UPC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Good price LC APC Fiber Pigtails OS2 Simplex 900um 1Meter , Pigtail LC APC SM SX 1M online

LC APC Fiber Pigtails OS2 Simplex 900um 1Meter , Pigtail LC APC SM SX 1M

Fiber Type: Single Mode
Fiber Count: Simplex
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Good price SC Pigtails PC Simplex Single Mode 9/125um 0.9mm 2M Yellow , SC Optical Pigtail online

SC Pigtails PC Simplex Single Mode 9/125um 0.9mm 2M Yellow , SC Optical Pigtail

Connector: SC UPC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.2 DB
Good price SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable online

SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable

Connector: SC APC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.2 DB
Good price Pigtails SC APC Singlemode Simplex 3 M 900 um PVC Yellow Fiber Optic Cable online

Pigtails SC APC Singlemode Simplex 3 M 900 um PVC Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

Connector: SC APC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.2 DB
Good price Optical Pigtail SC UPC SM Simplex 3mm 1Meter Yellow Optical  Cable LSZH G.652D online

Optical Pigtail SC UPC SM Simplex 3mm 1Meter Yellow Optical Cable LSZH G.652D

Connector: SC UPC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.2 DB
Good price Fiber Pigtails LC Multimode Simplex 2.0mm Diameter LSZH Tight Buffer Orange online

Fiber Pigtails LC Multimode Simplex 2.0mm Diameter LSZH Tight Buffer Orange

Fiber Type: MM Multimode 50/125
Fiber Count: Simplex
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Good price Outdoor 30m G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Corning With 2mm SC APC online

Outdoor 30m G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Corning With 2mm SC APC

Application: FTTH Outdoor Aerial Mount
Connector: SC/APC
Fiber Count: 4 Core
Good price Single Mode IP67 FTTA FTTH Patch Cord LSZH 4.8mm G657A2 online

Single Mode IP67 FTTA FTTH Patch Cord LSZH 4.8mm G657A2

Application: Outdoor FTTA
Connector: LC/UPC, FullAXS-LC Connector
Fiber Type: Single Mode
59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66