• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Good price Waterproof IP67 FTTA Optical Fiber Jumper 4.8mm G657A2 RRH online

Waterproof IP67 FTTA Optical Fiber Jumper 4.8mm G657A2 RRH

Application: Outdoor FTTA
Connector: LC/UPC, FullAXS-LC Connector
Fiber Count: 2core
Good price 8 / 12 Core Pre -Terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cord Truck Cable Assembly With Pulling Eye online

8 / 12 Core Pre -Terminated Fiber Optic Patch Cord Truck Cable Assembly With Pulling Eye

Connector: SC FC LC ST MTP
Fiber Count: 12 Cores
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
Good price Pre Terminated FTTH Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC APC UL V0 Flame Retardant online

Pre Terminated FTTH Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC APC UL V0 Flame Retardant

Connector: LC/APC
Fiber Count: 1 Core
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
Good price Multi - fiber 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail 1Meter or 1.5 Meter , Fiber Jumper FC Ribbon Pigtail online

Multi - fiber 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail 1Meter or 1.5 Meter , Fiber Jumper FC Ribbon Pigtail

Packaging Details: Packed in plastic bag, in a shipping outer carton box.
Delivery Time: 5 working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Good price Outdoor Telecom Waterproof Pigtail Patch Cord SC - FC / APC 2 Core 4 Core  20M online

Outdoor Telecom Waterproof Pigtail Patch Cord SC - FC / APC 2 Core 4 Core 20M

Connector: SC, FC
Fiber Count: 2 Cores
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
Good price DLC 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Outdoor Waterproof FTTA Base Sation online

DLC 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Outdoor Waterproof FTTA Base Sation

Application: FTTA Outoor Waterproof
Cable: Base Station Cable 7.0mm GYFJH
Cable Jacket: Black LSZH
Good price Duplex DLC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Leads 5.0mm 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly online

Duplex DLC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Leads 5.0mm 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly

Application: FTTA Outoor Waterproof
Cable: Base Station Cable 5.0mm GYFJH
Cable Jacket: Black LSZH
Good price Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly online

Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly

Application: FTTA Outoor Waterproof
Cable: Base Station Cable 5.0mm GYFJH
Cable Jacket: Black LSZH
Good price ODC Female Black Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 Cores LC Optical Cable online

ODC Female Black Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4 Cores LC Optical Cable

Application: Fiber To The Antenna,defense,Industry, Aerospace
Cable: Outoor Waterproof
Cable Jacket: Black LSZH
Good price FTTA Defense ODC Male 4 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Waterproof online

FTTA Defense ODC Male 4 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Waterproof

Application: Fiber To The Antenna,defense,Industry, Aerospace
Cable: Outoor Waterproof
Cable Jacket: Black LSZH
60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67