Home Productswaterproof pigtail online manufacturer
Certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

waterproof pigtail online manufacture

(112)
buy Outdoor Telecom Waterproof Pigtail Patch Cord SC - FC / APC 2 Core 4 Core  20M online manufacturer

Outdoor Telecom Waterproof Pigtail Patch Cord SC - FC / APC 2 Core 4 Core 20M

Outdoor Telecom Waterproof Pigtail Patch Cord SC - FC / APC 2 Core 4 Core 20M Wild Station Cable Waterproof pigtail cable is to connect the backbone optical cable and optical receiver. It is made of high ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:51
buy SC FC SC ST MU MT-RJ E200 SMA Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable For TV 2 Fibers , 4 Fibers online manufacturer

SC FC SC ST MU MT-RJ E200 SMA Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable For TV 2 Fibers , 4 Fibers

SC FC SC ST MU MT-RJ E200 SMA Fiber Optic Pigtail Cable Waterproof 2 Fibers, 4 Fibers Waterproof pigtail cable is generally used in harsh outdoor environments, have high requirements on devices. One side ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:52
buy Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail SC online manufacturer

Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail SC

Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail SC FC / APC 4 Core Patch Cord Waterproof pigtail cable is to connect the backbone optical cable and optical receiver. It is made of high quality connector components and ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:53
buy FC / APC 4 Core Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black , Length Customized online manufacturer

FC / APC 4 Core Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black , Length Customized

FC / APC 4 Cores Optical Fiber Pigtails Patch Cord Cable Waterproof Black, Length Customized Connector type: FC,ST,SC,LC,E2000,MTRJ,MPO,SMA905,SMA906,MU,FDDI,DIN,D4, ESCON,VF45,F3000, LX.5 Cable capacity: 1/ 2 ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:52
buy 4 Core Copper Aluminum Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtails SC FC 9.8mm Military Ruggerized Cable PE online manufacturer

4 Core Copper Aluminum Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtails SC FC 9.8mm Military Ruggerized Cable PE

4 Core Copper Aluminum Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtails SC FC APC 9.8mm Military Ruggerized Cable PE Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:52
buy Waterproof FC / PC Fiber Bundle Pigtail MM 50 / 125um Multimode OS1 SM MM OM1 online manufacturer

Waterproof FC / PC Fiber Bundle Pigtail MM 50 / 125um Multimode OS1 SM MM OM1

FC Fiber Bundle Pigtail MM 50/125um Multimode Fiber 12 Cores, FC Fiber Pigtail Description FC/PC Bunchy pigtail, also called FC fiber optic bundle pigtail, only one end has connector FC, the other end is a ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:52
buy LC APC Fiber Pigtails OS2 Simplex 900um 1Meter , Pigtail LC APC SM SX 1M online manufacturer

LC APC Fiber Pigtails OS2 Simplex 900um 1Meter , Pigtail LC APC SM SX 1M

LC APC Fiber Pigtails OS2 Simplex 900um 1Meter, Pigtail LC APC SM SX 1M LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:52
buy Fiber Optic Pigtail LC OM3 10Gig. Aqua 0.9mm Simplex LSZH 1.5 M 50/125 um Mulitmode Pigtail online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC OM3 10Gig. Aqua 0.9mm Simplex LSZH 1.5 M 50/125 um Mulitmode Pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC OM3 10Gig. Aqua 0.9mm Simplex LSZH 1.5 M 50/125 um Mulitmode Pigtail LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:52
buy LC/UPC SM SX Pigtails 1.5M, Fiber Optic Pigtails LC 1.5 Mtrs 900um White Tight Buffer online manufacturer

LC/UPC SM SX Pigtails 1.5M, Fiber Optic Pigtails LC 1.5 Mtrs 900um White Tight Buffer

LC/UPC SM SX Pigtails 1.5M, Fiber Optic Pigtail LC 1.5 Mtrs 900um White Tight Buffered LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:52
buy LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm online manufacturer

LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm

LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm, Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:53
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|