• Antonio
    The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)
  • Chris Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much
  • Carla Lo.
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +008618688982406
Keywords [ mechanical splicer ] match 40 products.
VIDEO buy Mechanical Fast Field Installation UPC LC Fiber Optic Connector  , Quick SC Connector  online manufacturer

Mechanical Fast Field Installation UPC LC Fiber Optic Connector , Quick SC Connector 

Packaging Details: 10pcs / blister box,1200pcs / carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days after get payment
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
VIDEO buy FTTH FIC SC Fusion Splice-on Connector, SC /  PC Field Installable Connector online manufacturer

FTTH FIC SC Fusion Splice-on Connector, SC / PC Field Installable Connector

Application: FTTH On Site Work
Connector Type: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: SMF-28e
VIDEO buy FC Fusion Quick Splice Connectors , Field Installable Connector Bare Fiber 250um online manufacturer

FC Fusion Quick Splice Connectors , Field Installable Connector Bare Fiber 250um

Packaging Details: 5pcs / blister box,1000pcs / carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days after get payment
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
VIDEO buy SC FC LC Field Installable ST Fiber Optic Connector SC / APC Waterproof online manufacturer

SC FC LC Field Installable ST Fiber Optic Connector SC / APC Waterproof

Packaging Details: 10pcs / blister box,1200pcs / carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days after get payment
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
VIDEO buy Pre - embedded Fibre Optic Field Installable Termination Connector SC FC LC For Telecom FTTH GPON online manufacturer

Pre - embedded Fibre Optic Field Installable Termination Connector SC FC LC For Telecom FTTH GPON

Material: PBT
Fiber Type: 9/125um Single Mode
Cladding Diameter: 125um
VIDEO buy Quick Assembly Connector SC , Field Installation Connector Blue For CATV / LAN Network online manufacturer

Quick Assembly Connector SC , Field Installation Connector Blue For CATV / LAN Network

Packaging Details: 10pcs / blister box,1200pcs / carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days after get payment
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
VIDEO buy High Performance Fiber Optic Fast Field Installable Connector SC LC FC ST G657A online manufacturer

High Performance Fiber Optic Fast Field Installable Connector SC LC FC ST G657A

Packaging Details: 10pcs / blister box,1200pcs / carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days after get payment
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
VIDEO buy 5G 0.2dB Ceramic C-Groove Fiber Optic Terminated Field Installable SC APC Connector 2*3mm Drop Cable online manufacturer

5G 0.2dB Ceramic C-Groove Fiber Optic Terminated Field Installable SC APC Connector 2*3mm Drop Cable

Material: Plastic
House Color: Green
Fiber Type: Single Mode
VIDEO buy Single Mode Field Installable Connector , Terminated Fiber Connector SC PC online manufacturer

Single Mode Field Installable Connector , Terminated Fiber Connector SC PC

Material: Plastic
House Color: Blue
Fiber Type: Single Mode
VIDEO buy Field Installable Connector SC LC FC ST online manufacturer

Field Installable Connector SC LC FC ST

Packaging Details: 10pcs / blister box,1200pcs / carton box
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days after get payment
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
1 2 3 4