• Antonio
    The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)
  • Chris Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much
  • Carla Lo.
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
Keywords [ ribbon pigtail ] match 54 products.
buy Multi - fiber 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail 1Meter or 1.5 Meter , Fiber Jumper FC Ribbon Pigtail online manufacturer

Multi - fiber 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail 1Meter or 1.5 Meter , Fiber Jumper FC Ribbon Pigtail

Packaging Details: Packed in plastic bag, in a shipping outer carton box.
Delivery Time: 5 working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
buy SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Fiber Optic Pigtail cables 12 Core 0.9mm online manufacturer

SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Fiber Optic Pigtail cables 12 Core 0.9mm

Connector: SC/APC
Fiber Count: 12 Cores
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
buy SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Bunchiness Fiber Optic Pigtail , Easy To Install online manufacturer

SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Bunchiness Fiber Optic Pigtail , Easy To Install

Connector: FC /UPC FC/PC FC/APC
Fiber Count: 12 Cores
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
buy LC APC Fiber Pigtails OS2 Simplex 900um 1Meter , Pigtail LC APC SM SX 1M online manufacturer

LC APC Fiber Pigtails OS2 Simplex 900um 1Meter , Pigtail LC APC SM SX 1M

Fiber Type: Single Mode
Fiber Count: Simplex
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
buy Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow online manufacturer

Pigtail OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm 3Meter Fiber Optic Cable Yellow

Fiber Type: Singlemode
Fiber Count: 1 Fiber
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
buy Fiber Optic Pigtail LC OM3 10Gig. Aqua 0.9mm Simplex LSZH 1.5 M 50/125 um Mulitmode Pigtail online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC OM3 10Gig. Aqua 0.9mm Simplex LSZH 1.5 M 50/125 um Mulitmode Pigtail

Fiber Type: Multimode 50/125 Om3
Fiber Count: Simplex
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
buy Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter online manufacturer

Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter

Fiber Type: Singlemode
Fiber Count: Simplex
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
buy LC/UPC SM SX Pigtails 1.5M, Fiber Optic Pigtails LC 1.5 Mtrs 900um White Tight Buffer online manufacturer

LC/UPC SM SX Pigtails 1.5M, Fiber Optic Pigtails LC 1.5 Mtrs 900um White Tight Buffer

Fiber Type: Singlemode
Fiber Count: Simplex
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
buy LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm online manufacturer

LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm

Fiber Type: Mulitmode 50/125 OM2
Fiber Count: Simplex
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
buy ST UPC SM SX Pigtail , Optic Fiber Pigtails ST Singlemode Simplex White Cable online manufacturer

ST UPC SM SX Pigtail , Optic Fiber Pigtails ST Singlemode Simplex White Cable

Fiber Type: OS1 Single Mode 9/125
Fiber Count: Simplex
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
1 2 3 4 5 6