• Antonio
    The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)
  • Chris Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much
  • Carla Lo.
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
Keywords [ mpo patch cable ] match 77 products.
buy OM3 10G MTP MPO Cable 7.8mm Ferrule SC 900um , Multi Fiber Optic Pigtails online manufacturer

OM3 10G MTP MPO Cable 7.8mm Ferrule SC 900um , Multi Fiber Optic Pigtails

Connector: MPO Male
Fiber Type: OM3 10G
Cable Type: Multi-fiber Ribbon Cable
buy Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper online manufacturer

Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper

Connector: MPO MTP Female
Fiber Type: Single Mode G652D
Cable Type: Round Indoor Cable
buy Waterproof SM MTP MPO Cable , 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable With Pulling Eye Plug online manufacturer

Waterproof SM MTP MPO Cable , 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable With Pulling Eye Plug

Connector: MPO MTP Female Connector
Fiber Type: MM OM3 10G, SM
Cable Type: Round Cable,flat Cable
buy Duplex Fiber Optic LC - LC Single mode Patch Cord , Fiber Patch Cable Duplex Riser online manufacturer

Duplex Fiber Optic LC - LC Single mode Patch Cord , Fiber Patch Cable Duplex Riser

Connector: LC/PC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
buy 24 Fiber Optical MTP MPO  Cable Assemblies OM3 10G Aqua 25 Meter Blue online manufacturer

24 Fiber Optical MTP MPO Cable Assemblies OM3 10G Aqua 25 Meter Blue

Packaging Details: Packed in plastic bag, in a shipping outer carton box.
Delivery Time: 3-5working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
buy LC to FC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,  20 Meters LSZH Fiber Patch Cable online manufacturer

LC to FC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 20 Meters LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: LC To FC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.2 DB
buy APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Blue Singlemode 1.8mm LSZH online manufacturer

APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Blue Singlemode 1.8mm LSZH

Connector: FC/APC, SC/UPC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
buy HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers online manufacturer

HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers

Connector: E2000/APC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
buy HUBER + SUHNER E2000 to LC LAN Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Plenum yellow online manufacturer

HUBER + SUHNER E2000 to LC LAN Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Plenum yellow

Connector: E2000/APC To LC/PC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
buy Orange Flat MPO MTP Fiber Cables OM1 ( 62.5 / 125um ) , FC Fan - Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

Orange Flat MPO MTP Fiber Cables OM1 ( 62.5 / 125um ) , FC Fan - Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Connector: MPO Female
Fiber Type: OM2
Breakout Kit: Square
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8