Home Productsmpo patch cable online manufacturer
Certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

mpo patch cable online manufacture

(81)
buy SM MM FTTX MTP MPO Cable 7.8 mm Ferrule , 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

SM MM FTTX MTP MPO Cable 7.8 mm Ferrule , 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable

SM / MM FTTx MTP Patch Cord Fiber Optic 7.8 mm Ferrule, MPO Truck cable Flat Cable LSZH MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cables is 12/24 fiber cable pre-terminated with MPO/MTP connectors at both ends. These MPO/MTP ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:48
buy 1U Rack Mount MTP MPO Patch Panel 19 inch ODF 96 Fiber Optic MPO LC Cable online manufacturer

1U Rack Mount MTP MPO Patch Panel 19 inch ODF 96 Fiber Optic MPO LC Cable

1U Rack Mount MTP MPO Patch Panel 19 inch ODF Fiber Optic 4 Cassette MPO LC Cable MPO MTP Patch Panel max hold up to 4pcs MPO Cassettes in a 19" rack mount terminal box, 1U height. The patch panel is rack mount... Read More
2022-05-24 17:08:23
buy Data Center Multi Mode MTP MPO Cable Om4 Flat , Fiber Optic Patch Cable Assembly online manufacturer

Data Center Multi Mode MTP MPO Cable Om4 Flat , Fiber Optic Patch Cable Assembly

24 Fibers Mpo Mtp Patch Cable, Data Center Cable Mpo Connector Om4 Flat Cable Description YINGDA offer all kinds of MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cables, they are 12/24 fiber cable pre-terminated with MPO/MTP ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:48
buy 96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel Enclosure 4 bays wide 24 LC ports MTP Cassette Adaptors online manufacturer

96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel Enclosure 4 bays wide 24 LC ports MTP Cassette Adaptors

96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel Enclosure 4 bays wide 24 LC ports MTP Cassette Adaptors MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel is used for trunk cable connection and distribution cable management in distribution area of MDA, ... Read More
2022-05-24 17:08:19
buy SC Hydra 12 Strand Fiber Cable Assembly / MTP MPO Patch Cord For FTTX online manufacturer

SC Hydra 12 Strand Fiber Cable Assembly / MTP MPO Patch Cord For FTTX

12 Strands MPO SC Hydra Cable Assembly,12 Fibers MTP Patch Cord For FTTX MTP MPO cable assembly supports higher speed Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications (OM3, OM4 and OS1/OS2 fibers), and legacy multimode ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:49
buy MTP MPO Trunk Cable online manufacturer

MTP MPO Trunk Cable

MPO - FC Fanout Trunk Cable MTP MPO Cable Ribbon SM 0.9mm 12 Fibers MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable for telecommunication system high density network ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:49
buy 100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable online manufacturer

100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable

100G OM3-300 QSFP MPO MTP Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua MPO/MTP Fan out Assembly (Pre-terminated) allow for rapid deployment of multi-port patch field connectivity in high-density. Storage ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:49
buy 288 Fibers 19 Inch Slide Out Patch Panel , 3U MPO Enclosures Chassis 12 Cassettes online manufacturer

288 Fibers 19 Inch Slide Out Patch Panel , 3U MPO Enclosures Chassis 12 Cassettes

288 Fibers 19-Inch Slide-Out Patch Panel, 3U MPO Enclosures Chassis 12 Cassettes, 12 LC Duplex Out,3 MPO In,SENKO Black MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel is used for trunk cable connection and distribution cable ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:49
buy Data Center MPO MTP Fiber Optic Connectors 8  12 24 Fibers Female Male SM MM online manufacturer

Data Center MPO MTP Fiber Optic Connectors 8 12 24 Fibers Female Male SM MM

Data Center MPO MTP Fiber Optic Connectors 8 12 24 Fibers Female Male SM MM Yingda design, develop molds and produce various of kinds of Single Mode and Multi-mode fiber optic connectors for ST, SC, FC, LC, ... Read More
2022-05-24 17:08:47
buy 12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts online manufacturer

12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts

12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts Description MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:48
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|