• Antonio
    The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)
  • Chris Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much
  • Carla Lo.
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
Keywords [ mpo patch cable ] match 77 products.
buy 96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF online manufacturer

96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF

Material: Steel With German Technology
Color: Black
Size: 444*340*44mm
buy SM MM FTTX MTP MPO Cable 7.8 mm Ferrule , 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

SM MM FTTX MTP MPO Cable 7.8 mm Ferrule , 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Connector: MTP Female Connector
Fiber Type: OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
Cable Type: Flat Ribbon Cable
buy Data Center Multi Mode MTP MPO Cable Om4 Flat , Fiber Optic Patch Cable Assembly online manufacturer

Data Center Multi Mode MTP MPO Cable Om4 Flat , Fiber Optic Patch Cable Assembly

Connector: MPO MTP Female Connector
Fiber Type: Multimode OM4
Cable Type: Ribbon Flat Cable
buy 1U Rack Mount MTP / MPO Patch Panel ,19 inch ODF Panel 3 Module  MTP to 12 x LC duplex online manufacturer

1U Rack Mount MTP / MPO Patch Panel ,19 inch ODF Panel 3 Module MTP to 12 x LC duplex

Connector: MPO / MTP - LC SC FC ST
Max Cassette: 3 Pcs
Max Capacityy: 72 Fibers
buy SC Hydra 12 Strand Fiber Cable Assembly / MTP MPO Patch Cord For FTTX online manufacturer

SC Hydra 12 Strand Fiber Cable Assembly / MTP MPO Patch Cord For FTTX

Connector: MPO Male
Fiber Type: OM2
Fiber Count: 12 Cores
buy MTP MPO Trunk Cable online manufacturer

MTP MPO Trunk Cable

Connector: MPO Male
Fiber Type: OS1 SM Multi-fiber Cable
Cable Type: Multi-fiber Ribbon Cable
buy 100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable online manufacturer

100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable

Connector: MPO MTP Male
Fiber Type: 10G OM3
Cable Type: Bundle Cable
buy 288 Fibers 19 Inch Slide Out Patch Panel , 3U MPO Enclosures Chassis 12 Cassettes online manufacturer

288 Fibers 19 Inch Slide Out Patch Panel , 3U MPO Enclosures Chassis 12 Cassettes

Material: Steel With German Technology
Color: Black
Size: 444*341.49*88.9mm
buy MPO- 8 LC 3 MTP MPO Cable Patch Cord With QSFP +  SR4 Optical Transceivers online manufacturer

MPO- 8 LC 3 MTP MPO Cable Patch Cord With QSFP + SR4 Optical Transceivers

Connector: MTP Female Connector
Fiber Type: OM3 10G
Cable Type: Ribbon With Fanout Kits
buy 12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts online manufacturer

12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts

Connector: MPO MTP Female Connector
Fiber Type: Multimode 50/125um 10G
Cable Type: Ribbon / Fan-out Fiber Optic
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8