Home Productsmpo fanout cable online manufacturer
Certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

mpo fanout cable online manufacture

(27)
buy 100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable online manufacturer

100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable

100G OM3-300 QSFP MPO MTP Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua MPO/MTP Fan out Assembly (Pre-terminated) allow for rapid deployment of multi-port patch field connectivity in high-density. Storage ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:49
buy 1U Rack Mount MTP MPO Patch Panel 19 inch ODF 96 Fiber Optic MPO LC Cable online manufacturer

1U Rack Mount MTP MPO Patch Panel 19 inch ODF 96 Fiber Optic MPO LC Cable

1U Rack Mount MTP MPO Patch Panel 19 inch ODF Fiber Optic 4 Cassette MPO LC Cable MPO MTP Patch Panel max hold up to 4pcs MPO Cassettes in a 19" rack mount terminal box, 1U height. The patch panel is rack mount... Read More
2022-05-24 17:08:23
buy MTP MPO Trunk Cable online manufacturer

MTP MPO Trunk Cable

MPO - FC Fanout Trunk Cable MTP MPO Cable Ribbon SM 0.9mm 12 Fibers MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable for telecommunication system high density network ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:49
buy MPO- 8 LC 3 MTP MPO Cable Patch Cord With QSFP +  SR4 Optical Transceivers online manufacturer

MPO- 8 LC 3 MTP MPO Cable Patch Cord With QSFP + SR4 Optical Transceivers

MPO- 8 LC 3 M Patch Cord, QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceivers MTP MPO Cable Patch Cord Model Fiber type Cable type Connector type Boot diameter Polish method Length MPO-8LC-OM3-3M 8Fiber OM3 50/125m Ribbon cable MPO... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:48
buy MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module online manufacturer

MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module

MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module YINGDA Offers a wide range of MTP/MPO products including single mode or multimode MPO and MTP Cassettes, panels, truck cable, ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:48
buy SM MM FTTX MTP MPO Cable 7.8 mm Ferrule , 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

SM MM FTTX MTP MPO Cable 7.8 mm Ferrule , 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable

SM / MM FTTx MTP Patch Cord Fiber Optic 7.8 mm Ferrule, MPO Truck cable Flat Cable LSZH MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cables is 12/24 fiber cable pre-terminated with MPO/MTP connectors at both ends. These MPO/MTP ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:48
buy 100G OM3-300 QSFP MTP MPO Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua online manufacturer

100G OM3-300 QSFP MTP MPO Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua

100G OM3-300 QSFP MPO MTP Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua MPO/MTP Fan out Assembly (Pre-terminated) allow for rapid deployment of multi-port patch field connectivity in high-density. Storage ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:48
buy Yellow 3D Tested 96 Fiber MTP MPO Cable , Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies online manufacturer

Yellow 3D Tested 96 Fiber MTP MPO Cable , Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

3D Tested 96 Fibers Mpo / Mtp Patch Cord, 12 Fibers Mpo Connector Usconec Brand Combining 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, YINGDA's trunk cable assemblies contain MPO to MPO and ... Read More
2022-04-02 18:20:48
buy 12 Fiber MPO Female Connector Patch Cord OM4  50/125um Elite Loss 0.35dB Purple Polarity A online manufacturer

12 Fiber MPO Female Connector Patch Cord OM4 50/125um Elite Loss 0.35dB Purple Polarity A

12 Fiber MPO Female Connector Patch Cord OM4 50/125um Elite Loss 0.35dB Purple Polarity A MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cable consists of multi core fiber optic cable and corresponding 4/8/12/24 core high density ... Read More
2022-05-25 10:36:11
buy 24 Fiber Optical MTP MPO  Cable Assemblies OM3 10G Aqua 25 Meter Blue online manufacturer

24 Fiber Optical MTP MPO Cable Assemblies OM3 10G Aqua 25 Meter Blue

12/24 Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Cable assemblies OM3 10G aqua 25meter, 12cores ribbon fiber MPO-MPO patch cord cable Features High Performance in IL & RL 4,8,12 and 24fiber connector terminations and assemblies ... Read More
2022-05-24 17:08:59
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|