• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Keywords [ mpo fanout cable ] match 28 products.
buy 100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable online manufacturer

100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable

Connector: MPO MTP Male
Fiber Type: 10G OM3
Cable Type: Bundle Cable
buy 1U Rack Mount MTP MPO Patch Panel 19 inch ODF 96 Fiber Optic MPO LC Cable online manufacturer

1U Rack Mount MTP MPO Patch Panel 19 inch ODF 96 Fiber Optic MPO LC Cable

Connector: MPO MTP LC Connectors
Max Cassette: 4 Pcs
Max Capacityy: 96 Fibers
buy MTP MPO Trunk Cable online manufacturer

MTP MPO Trunk Cable

Connector: MPO Male
Fiber Type: OS1 SM Multi-fiber Cable
Cable Type: Multi-fiber Ribbon Cable
buy MPO APC Male To FC APC Fan Out Cable Single Mode 12 Fiber For High Denstity Application online manufacturer

MPO APC Male To FC APC Fan Out Cable Single Mode 12 Fiber For High Denstity Application

Connector: MPO Male Connector
Fiber Type: G657A2 Single Mode
Breakout Kit: Round Black Plastic
buy MPO- 8 LC 3 MTP MPO Cable Patch Cord With QSFP +  SR4 Optical Transceivers online manufacturer

MPO- 8 LC 3 MTP MPO Cable Patch Cord With QSFP + SR4 Optical Transceivers

Connector: MTP Female Connector
Fiber Type: OM3 10G
Cable Type: Ribbon With Fanout Kits
buy MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module online manufacturer

MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module

Connector: MPO / MTP - LC SC FC ST
Max Capacityy: 24 Fibers
Application: Data Center, High Density
buy SM MM FTTX MTP MPO Cable 7.8 mm Ferrule , 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

SM MM FTTX MTP MPO Cable 7.8 mm Ferrule , 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Connector: MTP Female Connector
Fiber Type: OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
Cable Type: Flat Ribbon Cable
buy 100G OM3-300 QSFP MTP MPO Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua online manufacturer

100G OM3-300 QSFP MTP MPO Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua

Connector: MPO MTP Male
Fiber Type: 10G OM3
Cable Type: Bundle Cable
buy Yellow 3D Tested 96 Fiber MTP MPO Cable , Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies online manufacturer

Yellow 3D Tested 96 Fiber MTP MPO Cable , Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Connector: MPO MTP Female Connector
Fiber Type: SM 9/125um
Cable Type: Round Cable
buy 12 Fiber MPO Female Connector Patch Cord OM4  50/125um Elite Loss 0.35dB Purple Polarity A online manufacturer

12 Fiber MPO Female Connector Patch Cord OM4 50/125um Elite Loss 0.35dB Purple Polarity A

Connector: MPO MTP Female Connectors
Fiber Type: OM4 Multimode 50/125um
Cable Type: 12colors Bundle Cable
1 2 3