• Antonio
    The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)
  • Chris Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much
  • Carla Lo.
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
Keywords [ mpo fanout cable ] match 27 products.
buy 100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable online manufacturer

100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable

Connector: MPO MTP Male
Fiber Type: 10G OM3
Cable Type: Bundle Cable
buy MTP MPO Trunk Cable online manufacturer

MTP MPO Trunk Cable

Connector: MPO Male
Fiber Type: OS1 SM Multi-fiber Cable
Cable Type: Multi-fiber Ribbon Cable
buy MTP MPO Fiber Cable online manufacturer

MTP MPO Fiber Cable

Connector: MPO / MTP - LC SC FC ST
Max Capacityy: 12 Fibers SC, 24 Fibers LC
Application: Data Center, High Density
buy MPO- 8 LC 3 MTP MPO Cable Patch Cord With QSFP +  SR4 Optical Transceivers online manufacturer

MPO- 8 LC 3 MTP MPO Cable Patch Cord With QSFP + SR4 Optical Transceivers

Connector: MTP Female Connector
Fiber Type: OM3 10G
Cable Type: Ribbon With Fanout Kits
buy MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module online manufacturer

MTP Cassette Module MPO -12 LC Duplex Hydra Cable, MTP to 12 x LC Duplex Module

Connector: MPO / MTP - LC SC FC ST
Max Capacityy: 24 Fibers
Application: Data Center, High Density
buy SM MM FTTX MTP MPO Cable 7.8 mm Ferrule , 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

SM MM FTTX MTP MPO Cable 7.8 mm Ferrule , 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Connector: MTP Female Connector
Fiber Type: OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
Cable Type: Flat Ribbon Cable
buy 100G OM3-300 QSFP MTP MPO Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua online manufacturer

100G OM3-300 QSFP MTP MPO Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua

Connector: MPO MTP Male
Fiber Type: 10G OM3
Cable Type: Bundle Cable
buy Yellow 3D Tested 96 Fiber MTP MPO Cable , Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies online manufacturer

Yellow 3D Tested 96 Fiber MTP MPO Cable , Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Connector: MPO MTP Female Connector
Fiber Type: SM 9/125um
Cable Type: Round Cable
buy 24 Fiber Optical MTP MPO  Cable Assemblies OM3 10G Aqua 25 Meter Blue online manufacturer

24 Fiber Optical MTP MPO Cable Assemblies OM3 10G Aqua 25 Meter Blue

Packaging Details: Packed in plastic bag, in a shipping outer carton box.
Delivery Time: 3-5working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
buy 96 Fiber Rack MTP / MPO Cassette Management Panel , LC 12 Core Truck Cable Assembly online manufacturer

96 Fiber Rack MTP / MPO Cassette Management Panel , LC 12 Core Truck Cable Assembly

Connector: MPO / MTP - LC SC FC ST
Max Cassette: 3 Pcs
Max Capacityy: 72 Fibers
1 2 3