• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Keywords [ ftth fiber optic cable ] match 509 products.
buy Plastic 16 Port Mid Span Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box IP55 FTTH Indoor Wall Mount online manufacturer

Plastic 16 Port Mid Span Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box IP55 FTTH Indoor Wall Mount

Material: ABS+PC
Color: Gray
Product Name: Fiber Optic Box
buy Single Mode FTTH Drop Cable , FRP Non - Metallic Strength 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Single Mode FTTH Drop Cable , FRP Non - Metallic Strength 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Count: 2 Cores
Strength Member: FRP Non-metallic
Pack: 2KM / Drum(reel) Or 3km/ Drum, 4km/drum
buy FTTH Invisible Fiber Optic Cable G657 Transparent Sheath Indoor Wiring 0.9 1.2mm PVC online manufacturer

FTTH Invisible Fiber Optic Cable G657 Transparent Sheath Indoor Wiring 0.9 1.2mm PVC

Cable Color: Transparent
MOQ: 1 Km
Fiber Count: 1 Core
buy FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box online manufacturer

FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box

Capacity: 12 Fibers Bunchy
Cable Inport: 2 PCS
Dimension: 198*112*45 Mm
buy Indoor IP54 Wall Mounted White FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box Mini Compact 8 Cores SC Adapter online manufacturer

Indoor IP54 Wall Mounted White FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box Mini Compact 8 Cores SC Adapter

Material: ABS+PC
Color: White
Dimension: 235*125*45 Mm
buy 96 Cores Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box with Reinforced SC Connector online manufacturer

96 Cores Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box with Reinforced SC Connector

Material: PC+ABS
Color: Gray, Black
Dimension: 345*220*95mm
buy 12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC G652D PVC 900um 1.5Mts Yellow online manufacturer

12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC G652D PVC 900um 1.5Mts Yellow

Connector: SC/APC Connector
Fiber Count: 12 Bunchy Fibers
Insertion Loss: <0.3 DB
buy 12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome SC Adapter PP Pole Mount Enclosure online manufacturer

12 Cores FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Closure Dome SC Adapter PP Pole Mount Enclosure

Material: PP
Cable Port: 1oval 2 Round Ports
Fusion Capacity: 12cores Single Optical Fiber Cable
buy Black Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box FTTH PP SC/APC Filed Assembly Quick Connector IP68 online manufacturer

Black Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box FTTH PP SC/APC Filed Assembly Quick Connector IP68

Material: PP+ GF (Glass Fiber)
Color: Black
Ip Grade: IP68
buy FTTH Drop Cable 16 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box, Fiber Optic Junction Box Enclosure online manufacturer

FTTH Drop Cable 16 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box, Fiber Optic Junction Box Enclosure

Material: PP+GF
Color: Black
Dimension: 385*245*130mm
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8