• Antonio
    The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)
  • Chris Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much
  • Carla Lo.
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
Keywords [ fiber optic patch cable ] match 286 products.
buy HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers online manufacturer

HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers

Connector: E2000/APC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
buy HUBER + SUHNER E2000 to LC LAN Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Plenum yellow online manufacturer

HUBER + SUHNER E2000 to LC LAN Fiber Optic Patch Cable LSZH Plenum yellow

Connector: E2000/APC To LC/PC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
buy Outside Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC Duplex With ODC Male Connectors In FTTA Network online manufacturer

Outside Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC Duplex With ODC Male Connectors In FTTA Network

Application: Fiber To The Antenna,defense,Industry, Aerospace
Cable: Outoor Waterproof
Cable Jacket: Black LSZH
buy Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC APC - SC Duplex FTTH Drop Cable Fanout Kits LSZH FRP online manufacturer

Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC APC - SC Duplex FTTH Drop Cable Fanout Kits LSZH FRP

Connector: SC/APC, SC/PC
Fiber Count: 2 Cores
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
buy APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Blue Singlemode 1.8mm LSZH online manufacturer

APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Blue Singlemode 1.8mm LSZH

Connector: FC/APC, SC/UPC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
buy LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow online manufacturer

LC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow

Connector: MTRJ, SC
Fiber Count: Duplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
buy LC / SC CATV Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SM SX 15 Meter / Fiber Optic Assemblies online manufacturer

LC / SC CATV Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SM SX 15 Meter / Fiber Optic Assemblies

Connector: LC To SC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.2 DB
buy E2000 APC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Singlemode Simplex 1.8mm LSZH Riser Cable online manufacturer

E2000 APC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 1.8mm LSZH Riser Cable

Connector: E2000/APC To SC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
buy LC to FC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,  20 Meters LSZH Fiber Patch Cable online manufacturer

LC to FC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 20 Meters LSZH Fiber Patch Cable

Connector: LC To FC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.2 DB
buy Strong Tensile Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable E2000 / APC - E2000 For Test Equipment online manufacturer

Strong Tensile Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable E2000 / APC - E2000 For Test Equipment

Connector: E2000 / APC
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss: < 0.3 DB
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8