• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Keywords [ fiber optic splitter ] match 343 products.
buy IP65 1x8 OTB ODB FDB Mid Span FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter Box online manufacturer

IP65 1x8 OTB ODB FDB Mid Span FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter Box

Material: ABS+PC
Color: Grey
Dimension: 327*258*88mm
VIDEO buy Steel Tube NAP Fiber Optical Splitter G657A1 1x9 FTTR PLC Splitter SC APC Connector online manufacturer

Steel Tube NAP Fiber Optical Splitter G657A1 1x9 FTTR PLC Splitter SC APC Connector

Split Ratio: 1x9 Optial Splitter
Fiber Type: G657A1
Insertion Loss: 2.2dB / 16.3 DB
VIDEO buy IP65 LC APC Duplex Adapter 2x32 Fiber Optic Splitter Box online manufacturer

IP65 LC APC Duplex Adapter 2x32 Fiber Optic Splitter Box

Material: ABS+PC
Color: Gray
Dimension: 340*220*95mm
buy FTTH NAP CTO 1x16 Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box FAT Black Wall Mounting online manufacturer

FTTH NAP CTO 1x16 Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box FAT Black Wall Mounting

Material: PC+ABS
Capacity: 36 Fibers Nap Box
Adapter Qty: 18 Pcs SC Adapter
VIDEO buy FTTH FTTB FTTX Networks Fiber Optic Splitter Box With PLC Splitter LGX Module online manufacturer

FTTH FTTB FTTX Networks Fiber Optic Splitter Box With PLC Splitter LGX Module

Material: Abs+pc
Color: Gray, Black,white
Application: FTTH, FTTB FTTX Networks, Outoor
VIDEO buy Outdoor 24 Port SC APC Couplers ODB Fiber Optic Splitter Box online manufacturer

Outdoor 24 Port SC APC Couplers ODB Fiber Optic Splitter Box

Material: ABS+PC
Block Material: HDPE
Color: Grey Or Black
VIDEO buy Low PDL PLC Splitter Box Module SC / UPC G657A2 1.5M Blue , Fiber Optic Splitter online manufacturer

Low PDL PLC Splitter Box Module SC / UPC G657A2 1.5M Blue , Fiber Optic Splitter

Connector: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A2
Insertion Loss: 7.3/7.0dB
buy IP65 Fiber Optic Splitter Box 3In 8Out Optical Distribution Box Outdoor 1*8 Black Uncut Drop Cable Port online manufacturer

IP65 Fiber Optic Splitter Box 3In 8Out Optical Distribution Box Outdoor 1*8 Black Uncut Drop Cable Port

Adapter: 8 Pcs SC Simplex Or LC Duplex
Max Capacity: 8 Fibers
Output Cable Type: FTTH Figure-8 Drop Cable
buy CTO-8L Fiber Optic Splitter Box with Round Drop Cable Ports, Opti-Tap SC Adapter online manufacturer

CTO-8L Fiber Optic Splitter Box with Round Drop Cable Ports, Opti-Tap SC Adapter

Material: ABS+PC
Color: White/Grey
Dimension: 306*237*116mm
buy 8 Ports Hardened Adapter Connector Outdoor Fiber Optic Splitter Box IP65 For Network online manufacturer

8 Ports Hardened Adapter Connector Outdoor Fiber Optic Splitter Box IP65 For Network

Material: ABS+PC
Color: Grey/Black
Dimension: 319.3*200*97.5mm
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8