YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO.,LTD.

          Fiber Optic Connects The World

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic distribution box

China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
The fiber splitter box so nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic distribution box

(342)
buy Fiber To Home Network Fiber Optic Distribution Box Plastic 24 Fiber Optic Splice Box online manufacturer

Fiber To Home Network Fiber Optic Distribution Box Plastic 24 Fiber Optic Splice Box

Fiber To Home Network Fiber Optic Distribution Box Plastic 24 Fiber Optic Splice Box Model: FTB001 General Information The body of optical cable terminal box is made of high performance plastic,and undergoes ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:25:09
buy Fiber To Home Network Fiber Optic Distribution Boxes , Plastic 24 Fiber Optic Splice Box  online manufacturer

Fiber To Home Network Fiber Optic Distribution Boxes , Plastic 24 Fiber Optic Splice Box 

Fiber To Home Network Fiber Optic Distribution Boxes, Plastic 24 Fiber Optic Splice Box MODEL: FTB001 Description FTB001 Fiber Optic Termination Box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail, and it ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:25:05
buy FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box online manufacturer

FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box

FTTB 12 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box , Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box MODEL: FTB002 Description This Fiber Optic Termination Box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail, and it ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:25:05
buy 1 Port FTTH Box indoor Wall Mounting Resident Fiber Optical Distribution Box Faceplate online manufacturer

1 Port FTTH Box indoor Wall Mounting Resident Fiber Optical Distribution Box Faceplate

1 Port FTTH Box indoor Wall Mounting Resident Fiber Optical Distribution Box Faceplate Model:FTB86D Used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails. Features ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:25:11
buy 24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Fiber To The Home Fusion Splice and Splitter Termination Enclosure online manufacturer

24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Fiber To The Home Fusion Splice and Splitter Termination Enclosure

24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Fiber To The Home Fusion Splice and Splitter Termination FTB0024B terminal Box is made of high-quality ABS Plastic material. Its mainly used for indoor wall-mounted ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:25:14
buy 8 Ports SC fiber optic distribution box in FTTH, GPON, CATV, 1X8 Fiber Optic Splice Box online manufacturer

8 Ports SC fiber optic distribution box in FTTH, GPON, CATV, 1X8 Fiber Optic Splice Box

8 Ports SC Fiber Optic Termination Box in FTTH, GPON, CATV, 1X8 Fiber Optic Splice Box This plastic terminal box is indoor use only, mainly for distribution vertical cable from patch cord to end customer. It is ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:25:15
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH SC Connectors 1*8 Optical Splitter 900um online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH SC Connectors 1*8 Optical Splitter 900um

1*8 Optical Splitter 900um Single mode Fiber Termination CPE Box FTTH SC Connectors This plastic terminal box is indoor use only, mainly for distribution vertical cable from patch cord to end customer. It is ... Read More
2019-07-11 16:01:34
buy 24 Port Fiber Optic Distribution Box Pole Mount With SC Adapters / Pigtails online manufacturer

24 Port Fiber Optic Distribution Box Pole Mount With SC Adapters / Pigtails

24 Port FTTH Box Pole Mount Waterproof IP65 With SC Adapters and Pigtails This terminal box is used for drop cable or soft cable in ftth deployment, maximum can do 24 pcs subscribers, it mix the function of ... Read More
2020-07-03 10:49:12
buy 24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box Cabinet , 12 Port Outdoor Cable Termination Box online manufacturer

24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box Cabinet , 12 Port Outdoor Cable Termination Box

24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box, 12 Ports Outdoor Cable Cabinet Description GPDB-S24D plastic fiber cable distribution termination box is used for the distribution connection of cable and fiber optic ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:05
buy Pole & Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Distribution Box 24 Ports with 1x16 PLC Splitter IP65 online manufacturer

Pole & Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Distribution Box 24 Ports with 1x16 PLC Splitter IP65

Pole & Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Distribution Box 24 Ports with 1x16 PLC Splitter IP65 The fiber access termination closure is able to hold up to 24 subscribers and 96 splicing points as closure. it is used as a ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:31
Page 1 of 35|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|