• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Good price ROHS Fiber Tool Kits Drop Cable Stripper For 2.0*3.0mm FTTH Drop Cable online

ROHS Fiber Tool Kits Drop Cable Stripper For 2.0*3.0mm FTTH Drop Cable

Color: Drak Greem+black
Outer Dimension: 65mm(W)x120mm(D)x20mm(H)
Suitable For: 2*3mm ,2mm,3mm Drop Cable
Good price Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box 1KM SC FC LC ST G.652D Corning Single Mode online

Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box 1KM SC FC LC ST G.652D Corning Single Mode

Connector: SC/APC
Fiber Count: 1
Insertion Loss: < 0.2dB
Good price 288 Cores Dome Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Closure Box  1Oval 6 Round Ports Aerial Manhole Duct online

288 Cores Dome Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Closure Box 1Oval 6 Round Ports Aerial Manhole Duct

Material: PP GF Splice Closure
Dimension: Height: 515mm, Diamter:310mm
Max Capacity: 288 Fibers, Ribbon 864 Cores
Good price Small type 2in 2out Inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure 12 24 Cores IP68 online

Small type 2in 2out Inline Fiber Optic Splice Closure 12 24 Cores IP68

Dimension: 300*120*55MM
Cable Ports: 2in 2out
Max Capacity: 24 Cores Fiber Optic Enclosure
Good price PP 96 Fibers Waterproof Pole Mount Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure 1 Oval + 4 Round Ports online

PP 96 Fibers Waterproof Pole Mount Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure 1 Oval + 4 Round Ports

Shape: Dome Vertical Fiber Splice Box
Max Capacity: 48 Cores Bunchy Fibers
Cable Port: 1 Oval + 4 Round Port Or 6 Round Ports
Good price 96 Cores Dome IP68 1 Oval + 8 Round Fiber Optic Splice Cable Closure Heat Shrinkable Seal online

96 Cores Dome IP68 1 Oval + 8 Round Fiber Optic Splice Cable Closure Heat Shrinkable Seal

Shape: Dome Vertical Closure
Max Capacity: 96 Fibers
Cable Port: 1 Oval + 8 Round Port
Good price FTTH 4 Core Loose Tube Flat Fiber Optic Drop Cable PE3.5x7.5mm Waterproof FRP online

FTTH 4 Core Loose Tube Flat Fiber Optic Drop Cable PE3.5x7.5mm Waterproof FRP

Cable Jacket: Black
Sheath Material: HDPE
Fiber Count: 4 Core
Good price FTTH FTTX Figure 8 Drop Cable 1Core Mini Aerial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable HDPE online

FTTH FTTX Figure 8 Drop Cable 1Core Mini Aerial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable HDPE

Cable Jacket: Black
Sheath Material: HDPE
Fiber Count: 1 Core
Good price 1Core Indoor FTTH Figure 8 Drop cable G657A2 LSZH FRP KFRP GFRP Steel Wire Black online

1Core Indoor FTTH Figure 8 Drop cable G657A2 LSZH FRP KFRP GFRP Steel Wire Black

Cable Color: Black
Minimum Length: 1 Km
Fiber Count: 1 Core
Good price FTTP 900um Tight Buffered Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G657A2 PE Black Anti-UV online

FTTP 900um Tight Buffered Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G657A2 PE Black Anti-UV

Cable Jacket: Black
Sheath Material: HDPE
Fiber Count: 1 Core
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11