• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Good price Outdoor IP65 16 Ports 1x16 Fiber Optic Splitter Box Pole Mount / Wall Mounted Black online

Outdoor IP65 16 Ports 1x16 Fiber Optic Splitter Box Pole Mount / Wall Mounted Black

Material: PC ABS
Waterproof: IP65 Protection Level
Installation: Wall Mount, Pole Mount, Aerial Mount
Good price CATV SC UPC Fusion Splice Heat Shrink Tube FTTH Field Installable Connector online

CATV SC UPC Fusion Splice Heat Shrink Tube FTTH Field Installable Connector

Application: FTTH, CATV, LAN
Connector Type: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: SMF-28e
Good price FTTH SC FC FIC Field Installable Connector For Fusion Splicer Machine online

FTTH SC FC FIC Field Installable Connector For Fusion Splicer Machine

Fiber Type: SMF-28e Corning Fiber
Cable Type: 0.9,2.0,3.0mm Cable
Connector: SC /APC
Good price LC APC UPC Field Installable Fast Connector Single Mode 2.0*1.6mm Flat Drop Cable online

LC APC UPC Field Installable Fast Connector Single Mode 2.0*1.6mm Flat Drop Cable

Material: PEI
Length: 45mm
Suitable For Cable: 2.0*1.6mm, 3mm, 0.9mm, 250um Bare Fiber
Good price FTTH Plastic Drop Wire Clamp Black Cable Installation Kits For 2*3mm 2*5mm Cable online

FTTH Plastic Drop Wire Clamp Black Cable Installation Kits For 2*3mm 2*5mm Cable

Model Number: ODWAC-25
Application: Overhead Line Accessories
Surface Treatment: Nylon PA66 Plastic
Good price ADSS FTTH Drop Cable Wire Suspension Clamp with Stainless Steel Hook for Figure 8 Cable online

ADSS FTTH Drop Cable Wire Suspension Clamp with Stainless Steel Hook for Figure 8 Cable

Model Number: Cable Tension Clamp
Standard Or Nonstandard: Standard
Product Name: FTTH High Tension Clamp Nylon Clamps
Good price J Hook Suspension Clamp  Fiber Cable Installation Kits for ADSS Cable Round online

J Hook Suspension Clamp Fiber Cable Installation Kits for ADSS Cable Round

Model Number: J Hook Suspension Clamp
Standard Or Nonstandard: Standard
Application: Suspension Pole Or Aerial Mount
Good price Outdoor Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Cable Storage Rack On Pole Tower  With Closure online

Outdoor Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Cable Storage Rack On Pole Tower With Closure

Material: Stainless Steel
Color: Silver
Dimension: 400-1200mm
Good price Aluminum Alloy Metal Joint Box for 2 In 2 Out Cable Ports 48 Cores Pole Aerial Mounted online

Aluminum Alloy Metal Joint Box for 2 In 2 Out Cable Ports 48 Cores Pole Aerial Mounted

Material: Alluminum Alloy
Warranty: 1 Year
Max Capacity: 144 Cores
Good price 1 To 2 Fiber Optic Splicing Protection Box For Drop Cable, Indoor Soft Round Cable 2 Cores online

1 To 2 Fiber Optic Splicing Protection Box For Drop Cable, Indoor Soft Round Cable 2 Cores

Material: ABS Or PP
Color: White
Dimension: 100*22*13mm
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8