• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Good price ST FC LC SC 2.5mm Optical Fiber Connector End-Face Cleaning Pen, One-Click Cleaner Pen 800 Times online

ST FC LC SC 2.5mm Optical Fiber Connector End-Face Cleaning Pen, One-Click Cleaner Pen 800 Times

Color: White
Material: Anti-static Resin
Connector: SC FC ST E2000
Good price 12 Fiber Tool Kits MPO MTP Cleaner One Click Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner 600 Times online

12 Fiber Tool Kits MPO MTP Cleaner One Click Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner 600 Times

Color: Transparent Blue
Material: Anti-static Resin
Connector: MPO MTP Connectors
Good price Fiber Tool Kits Launch Cable Box online

Fiber Tool Kits Launch Cable Box

Connector: SC FC LC ST
Fiber Count: 1
Insertion Loss: < 0.2 DB
Good price 1.5mm Fiber Optic Cable Jacket Slitter Fiber Tool Kits online

1.5mm Fiber Optic Cable Jacket Slitter Fiber Tool Kits

Material: Plastic
Blade Material: Alloy
Color: Black
Good price Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G online

Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G

Material: Plastic
Identified Wavelength Range: 800-1700 Nm
Signal Direction: Left & Right LED
Good price Fiber Tool Kits Visual Fault Locator online

Fiber Tool Kits Visual Fault Locator

Wavelength: 650±10nm
Power: 25-50 MW
Frequency: 2Hz / CW
Good price Cable Survey Instrument Optical Cable Identifier 1550nm 60Km / 80Km , Fiber Tool Kits online

Cable Survey Instrument Optical Cable Identifier 1550nm 60Km / 80Km , Fiber Tool Kits

Wavelength: 1550 Nm
Interface Type: SC/APC (PC, ST Interchangeable)
Output Power: -2dB, -1dB, -0.5dB, 0dB Adjustable
Good price Fiber Tool Kits Pen-type Visual Fault Finder Locator VFL Optical Fiber FP-LD Emitter 10Mw online

Fiber Tool Kits Pen-type Visual Fault Finder Locator VFL Optical Fiber FP-LD Emitter 10Mw

Central Wavelength: 650nm±10nm
Output Power: 1mw, 3mw, 5mw,10mw On Actual Needs
Operating Model: Both CW And Pulse Available
Good price Bottle Fiber Tool Kits / Transparent Fiber Optic Matching Gel Oil 30 ML online

Bottle Fiber Tool Kits / Transparent Fiber Optic Matching Gel Oil 30 ML

Name: Matching Gel Oil
Type: Fiber Optic
Volume: 30ml
Good price Portable Flat Blade Ruby Fiber Cutting Pen , Mini Fiber Tool Kits Cutting Knife online

Portable Flat Blade Ruby Fiber Cutting Pen , Mini Fiber Tool Kits Cutting Knife

Material: Ruby
Type: Fiber Optic
Blade Shape: Oblique Blade
37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44