• Antonio
    The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)
  • Chris Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much
  • Carla Lo.
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
Keywords [ optical distribution frame ] match 89 products.
buy 19" 4U 96 Port SC Slide Out Drawer Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Distribution Box Steel Loaded online manufacturer

19" 4U 96 Port SC Slide Out Drawer Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Distribution Box Steel Loaded

Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Cable Entry: 4ports At Back
Cable Ouputs: 96port SC Adapter Port
buy 24 Port SC APC Connector 19" ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Distribution Frame White Metal Rack Mount online manufacturer

24 Port SC APC Connector 19" ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Distribution Frame White Metal Rack Mount

Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Color: Gray
Capacity: 24 Fibers
buy Wall Mounted 24 Cores Optical Distribution Box Completed SC Couplers Pigtails Cold Rolled Steel online manufacturer

Wall Mounted 24 Cores Optical Distribution Box Completed SC Couplers Pigtails Cold Rolled Steel

Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Capacity: 24 Cores
Adapter: SC/ST LC/FC All Ok
buy Standard Metal Sliding Tray Fiber Optic 19” Patch Panel 12 / 24 Port Fiber Optical Distribution Box GPSM-1U / 2U / 4U online manufacturer

Standard Metal Sliding Tray Fiber Optic 19” Patch Panel 12 / 24 Port Fiber Optical Distribution Box GPSM-1U / 2U / 4U

Packaging Details: Packed in plastic bag, in a shipping outer carton box.
Delivery Time: 5 working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union, ,MoneyGram
buy Outdoor Wall Mount 24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box Metal online manufacturer

Outdoor Wall Mount 24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box Metal

Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Capacity: 24cores
Adapter: SC/ST LC/FC All Ok
buy 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load online manufacturer

144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load

Working Temperature:: -40~+85 (℃)
Fiber Optic Type: Single-mode
Industry Standard: Telcordia TA-NWT-001209
buy 24 Fibre Optic Patch Panel 19" , SC Cable Distribution Box With Cold - rolled Steel Material online manufacturer

24 Fibre Optic Patch Panel 19" , SC Cable Distribution Box With Cold - rolled Steel Material

Capacity: 24 Fibers
Dimension: 485*300*75 Mm
Weight: 4.7 Kgs
buy 19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel online manufacturer

19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Capacity: 24 Fibers
Dimension: 485*300*75 Mm
Weight: 4.7 Kgs
buy 48 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Panel Cabinet Welding Tray 4 x 12F Rack Mounting online manufacturer

48 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Panel Cabinet Welding Tray 4 x 12F Rack Mounting

Capacity: 48cores
Dimension: 485*300*140mm
Weight: 6.9kgs
buy Corrosion Resistance Optical Fibre Patch Panel Pull - push Type , Termination Box online manufacturer

Corrosion Resistance Optical Fibre Patch Panel Pull - push Type , Termination Box

Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Color: Black
Capacity: 12 Fibers
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8