• Antonio
    The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)
  • Chris Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much
  • Carla Lo.
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
China 100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable

100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable

Connector: MPO MTP Male
Fiber Type: 10G OM3
Cable Type: Bundle Cable
China MTP MPO Fiber Cable

MTP MPO Fiber Cable

Connector: MPO / MTP - LC SC FC ST
Max Capacityy: 12 Fibers SC, 24 Fibers LC
Application: Data Center, High Density
China Simplex Fiber Cable , MPO / MTP - LC Harness Patch Cord Cable 0.9mm SM

Simplex Fiber Cable , MPO / MTP - LC Harness Patch Cord Cable 0.9mm SM

Connector: MPO MTP Male
Fiber Type: OS1 9/125UM
Cable Type: Bundle Cable
China MTP MPO Trunk Cable

MTP MPO Trunk Cable

Connector: MPO Male
Fiber Type: OS1 SM Multi-fiber Cable
Cable Type: Multi-fiber Ribbon Cable
China 96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF

96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel / Enclosures 4 bays wide 24 LC ports3 MPO APC (x8) input SMF

Material: Steel With German Technology
Color: Black
Size: 444*340*44mm
China 288 Fibers 19 Inch Slide Out Patch Panel , 3U MPO Enclosures Chassis 12 Cassettes

288 Fibers 19 Inch Slide Out Patch Panel , 3U MPO Enclosures Chassis 12 Cassettes

Material: Steel With German Technology
Color: Black
Size: 444*341.49*88.9mm
China SC Hydra 12 Strand Fiber Cable Assembly / MTP MPO Patch Cord For FTTX

SC Hydra 12 Strand Fiber Cable Assembly / MTP MPO Patch Cord For FTTX

Connector: MPO Male
Fiber Type: OM2
Fiber Count: 12 Cores
China High Density MTP MPO cable  - LC 12 Core Hydra Cable Assemblies Male Connectors With Guide Pins

High Density MTP MPO cable - LC 12 Core Hydra Cable Assemblies Male Connectors With Guide Pins

Connector: MPO Male
Fiber Type: OM2
Fiber Count: 12 Cores
China OM2  MPO MTP Fiber Cable MT - MT Patch Cords For QSFP + AOC Modules

OM2 MPO MTP Fiber Cable MT - MT Patch Cords For QSFP + AOC Modules

Connector: MT
Fiber Type: OM2
Fiber Count: 8 Fibers
China Orange Flat MPO MTP Fiber Cables OM1 ( 62.5 / 125um ) , FC Fan - Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Orange Flat MPO MTP Fiber Cables OM1 ( 62.5 / 125um ) , FC Fan - Out Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Connector: MPO Female
Fiber Type: OM2
Breakout Kit: Square
1 2 3 4