• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
China CTO-16D Fiber Optic Termination Box 48 Core IP65 Waterproof With Mini SC Adapters

CTO-16D Fiber Optic Termination Box 48 Core IP65 Waterproof With Mini SC Adapters

Packaging Details: 319.3*214*133
Delivery Time: 15days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
China 4 Ports Indoor Fiber Optic Termination Box DIN Rack Mounted OTB With Dustproof Cover

4 Ports Indoor Fiber Optic Termination Box DIN Rack Mounted OTB With Dustproof Cover

Material: ABS
Color: White
Capacity: 4 Cores SC, 8 Cores LC
China Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box 8 Port FTTH Indoor NAP Box For 2*5 Flat Drop Cable

Wall Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box 8 Port FTTH Indoor NAP Box For 2*5 Flat Drop Cable

Material: ABS+PC
Color: White
Product Name: Fiber Optic Box
China 1 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box SC APC Socket Panel With Pigtail 1.5m

1 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box SC APC Socket Panel With Pigtail 1.5m

Material: PC ABS
Color: White
Size: 86*86*23mm
China 2 Ports SC LC Fiber Optic Termination Box White ABS Indoor Wall Mounted With Cassette

2 Ports SC LC Fiber Optic Termination Box White ABS Indoor Wall Mounted With Cassette

Max Capacity: 2 Cores
Outport: Adapter Port Or Drop Cable
Material: ABS + PC
China 4 Core FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box 1:4 Splitter SC Wall Mount Waterproof

4 Core FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box 1:4 Splitter SC Wall Mount Waterproof

Capacity: 4 Fibers Single Fiber Terminal Box
Cable Inport: 1in, 4 Out Termination Box
Dimension: 210*140*40mm
China SC Duplex FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Wall Outlet Optical Terminal Box Socket

SC Duplex FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Wall Outlet Optical Terminal Box Socket

Max Capacity: 2cores Pigtails SC
Outport: SC Adpater
Material: ABS Or PC
China CATV FTTH FAT IP30 2 Port Fiber Termination Box Wall Mount

CATV FTTH FAT IP30 2 Port Fiber Termination Box Wall Mount

Capacity: 2 Single Fibers
Cable Ports: 4 Pcs
Dimension: 83.4*130*24.1 Mm
China 1 Port Customer Wall Outlet Fiber Terminal Box Faceplate SC / APC Connectors

1 Port Customer Wall Outlet Fiber Terminal Box Faceplate SC / APC Connectors

Max Capacity: 4 Cores
Outport: Adapter Port Or Drop Cable
Material: Pc+abs
China IP20 G657A1 Wall Mounted Termination Box For Fiber Optic Cable

IP20 G657A1 Wall Mounted Termination Box For Fiber Optic Cable

Material: ABS
Color: White
Max Capacity: 2core
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13