Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Panel

IP65 Metal Optical Fiber Termination Box Cold Rolled Steel for FTTH GPON

Certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

IP65 Metal Optical Fiber Termination Box Cold Rolled Steel for FTTH GPON

IP65 Metal Optical Fiber Termination Box Cold Rolled Steel for FTTH GPON
IP65 Metal Optical Fiber Termination Box Cold Rolled Steel for FTTH GPON IP65 Metal Optical Fiber Termination Box Cold Rolled Steel for FTTH GPON IP65 Metal Optical Fiber Termination Box Cold Rolled Steel for FTTH GPON IP65 Metal Optical Fiber Termination Box Cold Rolled Steel for FTTH GPON

Large Image :  IP65 Metal Optical Fiber Termination Box Cold Rolled Steel for FTTH GPON

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: YINGDA
Certification: ISO
Model Number: GP(05)D
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
Price: usd45~usd60
Packaging Details: 1pc / box, 4 pcs / carton box
Delivery Time: 7-10 days
Payment Terms: Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T
Supply Ability: 5000 pcs per month

IP65 Metal Optical Fiber Termination Box Cold Rolled Steel for FTTH GPON

Description
Material: Cold Rolled Steel Capacity: 24 Cores
Adapter: SC/ST LC/FC All Ok Dimension: 350*300*80mm
High Light:

rack mount odf

,

sliding patch panel

IP65 Metal Optical Fiber Termination Box Cold Rolled Steel for FTTH GPON

 

 

Available for small capacity communication system, wall mounting, reasonable and compact structure, harmonized with machine room. The cabinet is composed of two parts, one links with optical cables for fusion connection between optical cable and fiber pigtail and another links with patch cord.

Provide fusion and storage appliance for optical cables.

 

Specification

 

Model GP(05)D-SC24
Dimension/mm 350*300*80
Max. Capacity 24cores / 1tray
Max. Adapter 24pcs SC adapter
Material

Body: cold rolled steel sheet, electrostatic spraying

Splice tray: ABS

Installation method Outdoor wall mount
Package information  
Quantity / Carton box 4pcs
Carton size/mm 405*355*605
Gross weight /Carton box 19kgs

 

IP65 Metal Optical Fiber Termination Box Cold Rolled Steel for FTTH GPON 0IP65 Metal Optical Fiber Termination Box Cold Rolled Steel for FTTH GPON 1IP65 Metal Optical Fiber Termination Box Cold Rolled Steel for FTTH GPON 2IP65 Metal Optical Fiber Termination Box Cold Rolled Steel for FTTH GPON 3IP65 Metal Optical Fiber Termination Box Cold Rolled Steel for FTTH GPON 4IP65 Metal Optical Fiber Termination Box Cold Rolled Steel for FTTH GPON 5

Features

  • 2door with key to make sure safe and convenient oepration
  • distribution and fiber storage is seperate room, better protection
  • adapter panel is metal sheet, and sperated with clip, can take off to install adapter and pigtail, easy to oeprate
  • adapter panel can be changeable into SC FC LC ST adapter on demand
  • Reliable protection appliance of fixing, stripping and earthing for optical cables.
  • Whole range protected design for fiber lay to ensure the bending radius ≥40mm
  • Provide various accessories to avoid any unexpected damage to the fiber
  • all material is 1.2mm metal sheet, high quality.
  • all metal parts is stainelss steel material, long life span
  • cable ports with rubber seal and whole box is waterproof, suitable for outdoor application
  • wall mount with expansion screws
  •  

 

Contact Details
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Contact Person: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)