Home ProductsFiber Optic PLC Splitter

ODM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter In 19 inch Rack Patch Panel 1u Sc / Apc Terminated Rack Mount

Certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
The fiber splitter box shttps://www.maoyt.com/index.php?r=product/listo nice. Nice quality, nice package, nice service....Looking forward to our next cooperation :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future.

—— Benjamin Fernando

I'm Online Chat Now

ODM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter In 19 inch Rack Patch Panel 1u Sc / Apc Terminated Rack Mount

ODM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter In 19 inch Rack Patch Panel 1u Sc / Apc Terminated Rack Mount
ODM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter In 19 inch Rack Patch Panel 1u Sc / Apc Terminated Rack Mount

Large Image :  ODM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter In 19 inch Rack Patch Panel 1u Sc / Apc Terminated Rack Mount

Product Details:
Place of Origin: china
Brand Name: YINGDA
Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: FSM-108SC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: 1pc/ box, 5 pcs/carton box
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment
Supply Ability: 10,000 pcs per month

ODM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter In 19 inch Rack Patch Panel 1u Sc / Apc Terminated Rack Mount

Description
Size: 1U Rack 19inch Split Ratio: 1*8 Plc Splitter Module 2mm
Connector: SC/UPC SC/APC, FC LC Fiber Type: Single Mode G657A1
Rack Dimension: 430x250x43mm N.w.: 2.65kgs
Rack Color: Black Material: Cold rolled steel sheet
High Light:

fiber optic splitter

,

fbt coupler

1 * 8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter In 19inch Rack Patch Panel 1u SC/UPC Terminated Rack Mount

 

 

Advantage:

1. OEM ODM available

2. Sliding out drawer type available

3. Rack size can be design

4. White black color choic

5. Can print LOGO or figure for adapter output

6. 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 till 2 x 64 splitter can be installed.

 

Description

This 1 * 8 plc splitter rack mount patch panel (ODF optical distribution frame ) are 

suitable for small capacity optical splitting in FTTH network, achieve optical splitting 

and distribution function.This splitter rack module is mainly used in network cabinet 

or comprehensive cabinet. 19'' standard structure, rack-mounted. 

 

 

Features

  1. Splitting ratio can be customized,max. 2 x 64 PLC splitter 
  2. Light weight, strong strength
  3. Good anti-shocking and dustproof
  4. Rack dimension can be customized
  5. Asy install
  6. Color: white / blacks
  7. Mamterial: Cold rolled steel sheet,with electrostatic spraying
  8. Sheet thickness: 1.0mm
  9. Connector: Suitable for FC,SC,ST,LC,E2000 adapters

 

Application 

  • Fiber optical communication system
  • CATV system
  • LAN system

 

Specification

 

Item

Max PLC splitter ratio

Dimension(L*W*D)mm

Connector

1U 19" distribution frame

1&2X8

430x250x43

SC/LC/FC

1U 19" distribution frame

1&2X16

430x250x43

SC/LC/FC

1U 19" distribution frame

1&2X32

430x250x43

SC/LC/FC

2U 19" distribution frame

1&2X64

430x250x86

SC/LC/FC

 

kind note:

can print figures 1 2 3... on the adapter front panel as request.

ODM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter In 19 inch Rack Patch Panel 1u Sc / Apc Terminated Rack Mount 0

Contact Details
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Contact Person: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)