• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Good price 288cores IP68 FTTH Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure Heat Shrink Seal Aerial Mounted online

288cores IP68 FTTH Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure Heat Shrink Seal Aerial Mounted

Shape: Dome Vertical
Max Capacity: 288cores
Cable Port: 1 Oval + 6 Round Port
Good price SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange Single Mode  Plastic Optical Coupler online

SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange Single Mode Plastic Optical Coupler

Fiber Count: 1core Simplex
Connector Material: Plastic
Adapter Color: Black
Good price 86Type RJ45 Network Fibra Optica Rosette For Fiber to the Home Indoor Wall Mounted online

86Type RJ45 Network Fibra Optica Rosette For Fiber to the Home Indoor Wall Mounted

Max Capacity: 1 /2 Core (single Fiber)
Outport: Adapter Port Or Drop Cable
Material: ABS
Good price 4U 144 Core Sliding Drawer Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Removeable Adapter Panel 19in online

4U 144 Core Sliding Drawer Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Removeable Adapter Panel 19in

Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Cable Entry: 4 Ports At Back Diameter 20mm
Cable Ouputs: 144 Port SC Simplex Adaptor
Good price Sliding Drawer Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19 Inch Metal Material For Terminal Wiring online

Sliding Drawer Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19 Inch Metal Material For Terminal Wiring

Adapter Type: LC/SC/FC/ST
Application: Indoor
Color: Black
Good price IP65 Grey / White Fiber Splitter Distribution Box 8 - 24 Ports Fiber Splitter Box online

IP65 Grey / White Fiber Splitter Distribution Box 8 - 24 Ports Fiber Splitter Box

Material: ABS+PC
Color: White/Grey
Dimension: 306*237*116mm
Good price 8 Ports Black Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box With Mini SC/Optitap/ODVA/ODC online

8 Ports Black Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box With Mini SC/Optitap/ODVA/ODC

Material: PP+GF
Dimension: 375*142*120mm
Capacity: Max. 24cores
Good price IP68 8 Ports Pre-Connecting Fiber Splitter Box Mini SC Adapter CTO Type Black PP+GF online

IP68 8 Ports Pre-Connecting Fiber Splitter Box Mini SC Adapter CTO Type Black PP+GF

Material: PP+GF
Dimension: 269*237*94mm
Max. Capacity: Splice 48cores
Good price FAT 16 Ports Fiber Optic Splitter Box Waterproof Fast Connector For Outdoor Use online

FAT 16 Ports Fiber Optic Splitter Box Waterproof Fast Connector For Outdoor Use

Material: ABS+PC
Color: White/Grey
Dimension: 306*237*116mm
Good price 144 Cores FTTH Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure IP68 Mechanical Seal Pole Mount Enclosure online

144 Cores FTTH Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure IP68 Mechanical Seal Pole Mount Enclosure

Material: PC+ABS
Cable Port: 2IN 8OUT
Max. Fusion Capacity: 144 Cores
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16