• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Good price Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter online

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter

MATERIAL: Metal
Dust Cap Color: Green
Type: Fiber Adaptor
Good price Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal  SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector online

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector

MATERIAL: ZINC ALLOY / COPPER
Dust Cap Color: Red / White
Fiber Count: 1 Core
Good price SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector online

SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector

Color: Black
Material: Plastic PC / ABS
Connector: MPO / MTP Adaptor
Good price Multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC - ST Connector With Ceramic Sleeve online

Multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC - ST Connector With Ceramic Sleeve

Material: Metal, Plastic
Dust Cap Color: Red. Black
Type: Hybrid Adapter
Good price CATV Fiber Optic SC / FC Adapter Hybrid Type Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 ISO SGS online

CATV Fiber Optic SC / FC Adapter Hybrid Type Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 ISO SGS

Material: Metal, Plastic
Dust Cap Color: Red
Type: Hybrid Adapter
Good price Half Metal LC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter , Low Insertion Loss Male To Female Adapter online

Half Metal LC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter , Low Insertion Loss Male To Female Adapter

Material: Metal, Plastic
Dust Cap Color: Red
Type: Hybrid Adapter
Good price Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter FC / LC For Interconnecting Two Fiber Connector online

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter FC / LC For Interconnecting Two Fiber Connector

Material: Metal
Dust Cap Color: Red
Type: Hybrid Adapter
Good price Fiber Optic Flange Adapter SC APC online

Fiber Optic Flange Adapter SC APC

Fiber Count: Duplex 2 Fibers
Connector Material: Plastic
Adapter Color: Green
Good price PBT Fiber Optic Adapter LC online

PBT Fiber Optic Adapter LC

Fiber Count: Duplex, Zipcord
Connector Material: Plastic
Adapter Color: Green. Blue, Beige, Purple, Aqua
Good price Metal Optical Fiber Adapters , Optic Bare Fiber Adapter ST FC LC ST Round online

Metal Optical Fiber Adapters , Optic Bare Fiber Adapter ST FC LC ST Round

Material: Metal, Plastic
House Color: Black
Shape: Round
52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59