• YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Antonio
    nice fiber optic box, good quality, nice package, nice service, wait for my new orders. thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time, with same quality, always support me at price, thanks for special support for us every time. like u company so much, see you soon in China
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Carla Luis
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and immediate reply, and help us got more and more business, thanks
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Benjamin Fernando
    am very satisfied with your quality, and you always finish my order on time, hope do more business with you in the future, and our market is increasing, let's work futher
  • YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Alejandro S
    Hi my friend, glad to start working with you for 8years long time. and during this time we opened several branches, thanks for ur always support, though market is low, but our sales volume is increasing, love you all,
Contact Person : Sophie
Phone Number : +86 18688982406
WhatsApp : +8618688982406
Good price Length 40mm Single - mode Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC FC LC ST Metal Round online

Length 40mm Single - mode Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC FC LC ST Metal Round

Material: Metal, Plastic
House Color: Blue
Shape: Round
Good price Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler online

Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

Material: Metal
Color: Blue, Gray, Black
Shape: Round
Good price Single Mode Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB , LC Build Out Attenuator online

Single Mode Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB , LC Build Out Attenuator

Packaging Details: 1 pc / plastic bag
Delivery Time: 5 working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Good price Metal SM SX  Hybird Fiber Optic Adapter / Telecom Network Optical Fiber FC/ST Adapter online

Metal SM SX Hybird Fiber Optic Adapter / Telecom Network Optical Fiber FC/ST Adapter

Material: Metal
Dust Cap Color: Red
Type: Hybrid Adapter
Good price FC / PC Female to Female Fiber Optic Coupler Flange Attenuator 5dB Single Mode online

FC / PC Female to Female Fiber Optic Coupler Flange Attenuator 5dB Single Mode

Attenuation: 5 DB
Wavelength Range: 1260-16500nm
Test Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm
Good price Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Square 3dB 4dB 5dB , CATV FC Attenuator online

Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Square 3dB 4dB 5dB , CATV FC Attenuator

Packaging Details: 1 pc / plastic bag
Delivery Time: 3-5 days
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Good price Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler online

Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler

Material: Metal, Plastic
House Color: Blue, Black, Gray
Shape: Square
Good price Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode online

Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode

Material: Metal, Plastic
House Color: Blue, Black, Gray
Shape: Square
Good price Green LC/APC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter , No Flange online

Green LC/APC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter , No Flange

House Material: ABS
Color: Green
Fiber Count: Duplex
Good price High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing online

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

MATERIAL: Metal
Dust Cap Color: White
Type: Metal Adapter
51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58